Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
01-28-2016_GS_JV_TEA¹
01-28-2016_GS_JV_IND¹
MBHSSA JV GS 01-28-2016 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/28/2016 5:00 PM

01-28-2016_GS_JV_IND¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/28/2016                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA JV GS 01-28-2016 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Boys BRI Kyle Newton 18.33 (1) 16.28 (2) 34.61 (1) 
2 2 Boys BRI Ethan Straub 18.35 (2) 16.60 (3) 34.95 (2) 
3 4 Boys BRI Grayson Keener 18.71 (4) 16.25 (1) 34.96 (3) 
4 81 Boys SLU Dominic Santoni 18.91 (7) 16.68 (4) 35.59 (4) 
5 5 Boys BRI Alex Stewart 18.71 (4) 17.03 (5) 35.74 (5) 
6 12 Boys CC-ME Conrad Crowley 18.68 (3) 17.19 (7) 35.87 (6) 
7 1 Boys BRI Colin Wood. 18.83 (6) 17.05 (6) 35.88 (7) 
8 13 Boys CC-ME Shane Moir 19.97 (9) 17.19 (7) 37.16 (8) 
9 31 Boys BU Connor ORourke 20.26 (13) 17.42 (9) 37.68 (9) 
10 91 Boys UD Evan Anschuetz 20.04 (10) 17.96 (12) 38.00 (10) 
11 32 Boys BU Cole Norton 20.25 (12) 17.77 (10) 38.02 (11) 
12 35 Boys BU Josh Klein 20.34 (14) 17.79 (11) 38.13 (12) 
13 14 Boys CC-ME Konor Tice 20.18 (11) 18.09 (13) 38.27 (13) 
14 11 Boys CC-ME Josh Blossfeld 19.96 (8) 18.34 (18) 38.30 (14) 
15 83 Boys SLU Alex White 20.39 (15) 18.11 (14) 38.50 (15) 
16 85 Boys SLU Hunter Williams 20.43 (16) 18.21 (16) 38.64 (16) 
17 71 Boys FLYER Jonah Stearn 20.94 (17) 18.13 (15) 39.07 (17) 
18 92 Boys UD Kevin Williams 21.34 (18) 18.26 (17) 39.60 (18) 
19 82 Boys SLU Charles Marchand 21.57 (20) 18.52 (19) 40.09 (19) 
20 93 Boys UD Jack Condit 21.55 (19) 18.96 (25) 40.51 (20) 
21 61 Boys NRVL Karl Finkbeiner 22.26 (22) 18.56 (20) 40.82 (21) 
22 94 Boys UD Connor Turco 22.43 (24) 18.57 (21) 41.00 (22) 
23 95 Boys UD Alec Brook 21.96 (21) 19.07 (26) 41.03 (23) 
24 62 Boys NRVL Tyler Schneider 22.37 (23) 19.38 (27) 41.75 (24) 
25 96 Boys UD Josh Ilkka 23.08 (28) 18.91 (23) 41.99 (25) 
26 84 Boys SLU Alex Kilpatrick 23.22 (29) 18.94 (24) 42.16 (26) 
27 87 Boys SLU Brett Wilson 22.62 (25) 19.76 (29) 42.38 (27) 
28 15 Boys CC-ME Chris Maxey 22.99 (27) 19.91 (30) 42.90 (28) 
29 73 Boys FLYER Darren Hollander 23.39 (30) 19.73 (28) 43.12 (29) 
30 36 Boys BU Fin Pfaff 24.47 (37) 18.69 (22) 43.16 (30) 
31 38 Boys BU Tor Larson 22.93 (26) 20.34 (32) 43.27 (31) 
32 86 Boys SLU Sam Sitar 23.61 (32) 20.04 (31) 43.65 (32) 
33 6 Boys BRI Patrick Horal 23.49 (31) 20.88 (35) 44.37 (33) 
34 57 Boys OKE Roan Floer-Martine 23.79 (34) 20.83 (34) 44.62 (34) 
35 9 Boys BRI Owen Cave 23.86 (35) 20.97 (36) 44.83 (35) 
36 37 Boys BU William Vercellone 23.65 (33) 21.53 (38) 45.18 (36) 
37 98 Boys UD Ryan Kizy 24.55 (38) 20.64 (33) 45.19 (37) 
38 74 Boys FLYER Joey Coleman 24.41 (36) 21.27 (37) 45.68 (38) 
39 75 Boys FLYER Tom Ladouceur 24.77 (39) 21.66 (39) 46.43 (39) 
40 97 Boys UD Gunnar Wallgren 25.91 (40) 22.66 (43) 48.57 (40) 
41 16 Boys CC-ME Johnny Vallespir 26.34 (41) 22.58 (42) 48.92 (41) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 6:14:39 PM 
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/28/2016 Page 2 
 
MBHSSA JV GS 01-28-2016 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 8 Boys BRI Nick Barr 26.60 (42) 22.40 (41) 49.00 (42) 
43 34 Boys BU Cameron Burg 26.60 (42) 23.92 (46) 50.52 (43) 
44 88 Boys SLU Mike Beecher 27.09 (44) 23.54 (45) 50.63 (44) 
45 90 Boys SLU Joshua Meyerink 27.51 (46) 23.42 (44) 50.93 (45) 
46 10 Boys BRI Andrew Miller 27.29 (45) 24.27 (47) 51.56 (46) 
47 127 Boys SLU Roy Workman 28.56 (47) 25.46 (48) 54.02 (47) 
48 99 Boys UD Charley Paroly 31.80 (48) 22.26 (40) 54.06 (48) 
49 126 Boys SLU Brandon Kisiel 35.43 (49) 29.40 (49) 1:04.83 (49) 
50 72 Boys FLYER Harrison Bloom 
51 52 Boys OKE Adam Francavilla 
52 33 Boys BU Justin Sherman 
53 7 Boys BRI Moritz Munsterman 
54 89 Boys SLU Evan Leslie 
55 125 Boys SLU Dylan OConnor 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 540 Girls BU Julia Rice 21.63 (1) 18.68 (3) 40.31 (1) 
2 531 Girls BU Maria Sagante 22.67 (5) 18.04 (1) 40.71 (2) 
3 537 Girls BU Gabby Wagerson 22.23 (4) 18.57 (2) 40.80 (3) 
4 532 Girls BU Julia DeTar 22.13 (3) 18.98 (6) 41.11 (4) 
5 571 Girls FLYER Rachel Whittlesey 23.41 (8) 19.59 (7) 43.00 (5) 
6 511 Girls CC-ME Skylar Black 23.10 (6) 19.95 (9) 43.05 (6) 
7 536 Girls BU Aliya Rockind 23.16 (7) 19.97 (10) 43.13 (7) 
8 533 Girls BU Tatum Hamaty 21.84 (2) 21.88 (20) 43.72 (8) 
9 534 Girls BU Jenna Leavy 24.33 (12) 19.65 (8) 43.98 (9) 
10 501 Girls BRI Kaira Mercer 23.42 (9) 20.88 (15) 44.30 (10) 
11 535 Girls BU Jenny Pederson 24.24 (11) 20.46 (13) 44.70 (11) 
12 538 Girls BU Izzy Nickoloff 24.43 (13) 20.28 (12) 44.71 (12) 
13 502 Girls BRI Carissa DelPropost 26.13 (19) 18.68 (3) 44.81 (13) 
14 541 Girls BU Jeanmarie Albert 24.88 (15) 20.08 (11) 44.96 (14) 
15 588 Girls SLU Annabelle Beck 24.53 (14) 21.32 (17) 45.85 (15) 
16 590 Girls SLU Gracie Sigouin 24.20 (10) 21.87 (19) 46.07 (16) 
17 504 Girls BRI Alex Galens 25.21 (17) 21.05 (16) 46.26 (17) 
18 503 Girls BRI Edie Carney 25.67 (18) 20.77 (14) 46.44 (18) 
19 581 Girls SLU Camille Cave 24.89 (16) 21.73 (18) 46.62 (19) 
20 582 Girls SLU Kristen Shears 29.81 (24) 18.83 (5) 48.64 (20) 
21 539 Girls BU Maria Ferrari 26.94 (20) 22.97 (21) 49.91 (21) 
22 586 Girls SLU Sophie Yeung 28.29 (21) 24.40 (22) 52.69 (22) 
23 589 Girls SLU Kassie Lavinge 29.30 (22) 25.17 (23) 54.47 (23) 
24 583 Girls SLU Jordan Kowalski 30.37 (25) 28.12 (24) 58.49 (24) 
25 584 Girls SLU Megan Mitton 35.40 (26) 30.11 (25) 1:05.51 (25) 
26 587 Girls SLU Emma Barrett 36.69 (27) 35.72 (26) 1:12.41 (26) 
27 585 Girls SLU Riley VanBurkirk 29.35 (23) 1:31.58 (27) 2:00.93 (27) 
28 512 Girls CC-ME Olivia Evans DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 6:14:39 PM 
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/28/2016 Page 3 
 
MBHSSA JV GS 01-28-2016 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 551 Girls OKE Elise Mondragon 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 6:14:39 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved