Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
01-28-2016_GS_TEAM_R¹
MBHSSA Varsity GS 01-28-2016 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/28/2016 6:00 PM

01-28-2016_GS_IND_RE¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/28/2016                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA Varsity GS 01-28-2016 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 Boys BU Tucker Pfaff 17.69 (1) 15.40 (1) 33.09 (1) 
2 4 Boys BRI Mateo Coman 18.12 (4) 15.77 (2) 33.89 (2) 
3 2 Boys BRI Sam Vaden 18.26 (6) 16.12 (6) 34.38 (3) 
4 34 Boys BU Mitchell Moore 18.10 (3) 16.32 (9) 34.42 (4) 
5 12 Boys CC-ME Max Tokarz 18.89 (11) 15.81 (3) 34.70 (5) 
6 6 Boys BRI Danny Vaughan 18.81 (10) 15.97 (4) 34.78 (6) 
7 42 Boys HOW Logan Rhodes 18.62 (8) 16.17 (7) 34.79 (7) 
8 1 Boys BRI James Staszel 18.26 (6) 16.54 (13) 34.80 (8) 
9 52 Boys OKE Yegor Proshlyakov 18.22 (5) 16.61 (15) 34.83 (9) 
10 93 Boys UD Alek Weiermiller 19.07 (13) 16.36 (10) 35.43 (10) 
11 13 Boys CC-ME Logan Freismuth 19.38 (14) 16.18 (8) 35.56 (11) 
12 5 Boys BRI Spencer Zack 18.94 (12) 16.62 (16) 35.56 (11) 
13 82 Boys SLU Brendan Clancy 18.73 (9) 17.13 (23) 35.86 (13) 
14 81 Boys SLU Adam Caruso 19.66 (18) 16.67 (18) 36.33 (14) 
15 83 Boys SLU Adam Lefevre 19.83 (20) 16.62 (16) 36.45 (15) 
16 15 Boys CC-ME Blake Rickert 19.64 (17) 16.94 (21) 36.58 (16) 
17 43 Boys HOW Mike Senecal 19.56 (15) 17.16 (24) 36.72 (17) 
18 91 Boys UD Mike Donovan 20.27 (24) 16.54 (13) 36.81 (18) 
19 16 Boys CC-ME Caleb Ernst 19.59 (16) 17.32 (26) 36.91 (19) 
20 11 Boys CC-ME Justin Woolhiser 20.24 (23) 16.72 (19) 36.96 (20) 
21 74 Boys FLYER Mitchell Krass 20.38 (25) 17.16 (24) 37.54 (21) 
22 73 Boys FLYER Adam Raab 19.98 (22) 17.67 (27) 37.65 (22) 
23 31 Boys BU Tyler wood 19.97 (21) 17.76 (28) 37.73 (23) 
24 72 Boys FLYER Jared Small 19.80 (19) 17.98 (31) 37.78 (24) 
25 53 Boys OKE Nick Balesky 20.52 (27) 17.82 (29) 38.34 (25) 
26 86 Boys SLU Evan Leslie 20.42 (26) 18.35 (35) 38.77 (26) 
27 76 Boys FLYER Solomon Song 21.12 (30) 17.92 (30) 39.04 (27) 
28 96 Boys UD Steven Rigg 21.13 (31) 18.20 (32) 39.33 (28) 
29 102 Boys FHS Kiernan Fitzsimons 20.78 (28) 18.56 (37) 39.34 (29) 
30 84 Boys SLU Ryan Francis 20.90 (29) 18.55 (36) 39.45 (30) 
31 94 Boys UD Eric Wagner 21.40 (32) 18.28 (34) 39.68 (31) 
32 35 Boys BU Charlie Appleford 21.96 (37) 18.27 (33) 40.23 (32) 
33 41 Boys HOW Andrew Prince 21.51 (33) 18.81 (39) 40.32 (33) 
34 44 Boys HOW Aspen Sundberg 21.68 (34) 18.72 (38) 40.40 (34) 
35 63 Boys NRVL Kevin Morris 21.91 (36) 18.89 (40) 40.80 (35) 
36 95 Boys UD Connor Plagens 21.77 (35) 19.32 (45) 41.09 (36) 
37 62 Boys NRVL Sam Stevens 22.04 (38) 19.64 (49) 41.68 (37) 
38 22 Boys CSPA Cale Gray 22.66 (41) 19.23 (43) 41.89 (38) 
39 103 Boys FHS Conner Kunzat 22.65 (40) 19.26 (44) 41.91 (39) 
40 71 Boys FLYER Ben Raab 22.48 (39) 19.52 (46) 42.00 (40) 
41 55 Boys OKE Dominick Davidson 22.80 (43) 19.21 (42) 42.01 (41) 
42 46 Boys HOW AJ Tincu 23.10 (45) 18.93 (41) 42.03 (42) 
43 101 Boys FHS Jackson Smith 22.78 (42) 19.53 (47) 42.31 (43) 
44 61 Boys NRVL Michael Straky 22.84 (44) 19.84 (50) 42.68 (44) 
45 56 Boys OKE Gideon Bednarski 23.32 (46) 19.55 (48) 42.87 (45) 
46 45 Boys HOW Trent Sheibels 23.45 (47) 20.64 (51) 44.09 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 8:12:52 PM 
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/28/2016 Page 2 
 
MBHSSA Varsity GS 01-28-2016 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 14 Boys CC-ME Sawyer Reed 29.33 (56) 16.50 (12) 45.83 (47) 
48 54 Boys OKE Benji Liu 24.86 (49) 21.16 (52) 46.02 (48) 
49 92 Boys UD Ward Schiller 29.29 (54) 16.76 (20) 46.05 (49) 
50 85 Boys SLU Jake Roush 29.30 (55) 17.05 (22) 46.35 (50) 
51 51 Boys OKE Ben Holland 30.76 (58) 16.47 (11) 47.23 (51) 
52 66 Boys NRVL Noah Luikart 25.74 (50) 21.80 (53) 47.54 (52) 
53 21 Boys CSPA James Jordan 26.32 (52) 22.41 (54) 48.73 (53) 
54 64 Boys NRVL David Moore 26.67 (53) 22.63 (55) 49.30 (54) 
55 65 Boys NRVL Ben McHugh 26.20 (51) 23.54 (56) 49.74 (55) 
56 3 Boys BRI Max Braidwood 38.04 (59) 16.02 (5) 54.06 (56) 
57 104 Boys FHS Matt Williams 29.88 (57) 24.39 (57) 54.27 (57) 
58 33 Boys BU Stuart McNutt 18.02 (2) DNF 
59 36 Boys BU Cooper Osgood 23.52 (48) DNF 
60 75 Boys FLYER Justin Gardner├┐ 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 533 Girls BU Kate Bridges 18.15 (2) 15.37 (1) 33.52 (1) 
2 582 Girls SLU Anna Geyer 18.04 (1) 15.77 (2) 33.81 (2) 
3 503 Girls BRI Lilia Staszel 18.78 (4) 15.85 (3) 34.63 (3) 
4 572 Girls FLYER Amelie Perez 18.76 (3) 16.02 (4) 34.78 (4) 
5 502 Girls BRI Morgan Myers 19.10 (5) 16.25 (5) 35.35 (5) 
6 583 Girls SLU Natalie Aulicino 19.39 (6) 16.28 (7) 35.67 (6) 
7 532 Girls BU Analise Osgood 19.59 (7) 16.27 (6) 35.86 (7) 
8 535 Girls BU Kelly Pierce 20.42 (10) 16.41 (8) 36.83 (8) 
9 531 Girls BU Caroline Radecky 19.91 (8) 17.08 (11) 36.99 (9) 
10 552 Girls OKE Mattie Hartle 19.97 (9) 17.04 (9) 37.01 (10) 
11 551 Girls OKE Kendall Bubolz 20.77 (13) 17.27 (13) 38.04 (11) 
12 522 Girls CSPA Joaynna Cook 20.61 (11) 17.68 (15) 38.29 (12) 
13 534 Girls BU Amanda Pierce 20.66 (12) 17.70 (16) 38.36 (13) 
14 542 Girls HOW Hanna Kutsch 21.23 (14) 17.53 (14) 38.76 (14) 
15 602 Girls FHS Emma Young 21.37 (15) 18.29 (17) 39.66 (15) 
16 563 Girls NRVL Elise Daniel 22.38 (20) 18.36 (18) 40.74 (16) 
17 513 Girls CC-ME Kara Wallace 22.30 (19) 18.52 (19) 40.82 (17) 
18 512 Girls CC-ME Erin Gormley 21.99 (17) 18.83 (22) 40.82 (17) 
19 511 Girls CC-ME Sarah Kurpiers 22.16 (18) 18.92 (24) 41.08 (19) 
20 504 Girls BRI Emme Darkowski 21.86 (16) 19.44 (26) 41.30 (20) 
21 562 Girls NRVL Kat Gruschow 22.89 (22) 18.53 (20) 41.42 (21) 
22 524 Girls CSPA Isabelle Money 22.90 (23) 18.59 (21) 41.49 (22) 
23 514 Girls CC-ME Natalie Forster 22.73 (21) 18.86 (23) 41.59 (23) 
24 553 Girls OKE Mackey Skelton 23.20 (26) 18.92 (24) 42.12 (24) 
25 581 Girls SLU Alexis Bidwell 22.99 (24) 19.44 (26) 42.43 (25) 
26 584 Girls SLU Erika Auner 23.06 (25) 19.77 (28) 42.83 (26) 
27 501 Girls BRI Brooke Tyrrell 26.31 (41) 17.23 (12) 43.54 (27) 
28 523 Girls CSPA Cook Libby 23.65 (27) 20.03 (29) 43.68 (28) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 8:12:52 PM 
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/28/2016 Page 3 
 
MBHSSA Varsity GS 01-28-2016 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 515 Girls CC-ME Sarah Maxey 24.05 (29) 20.73 (33) 44.78 (29) 
30 516 Girls CC-ME Sarah Gormley 24.03 (28) 20.89 (37) 44.92 (30) 
31 554 Girls OKE Emma Matson 24.99 (33) 20.13 (30) 45.12 (31) 
32 506 Girls BRI Rachel Lazarri 24.80 (31) 20.57 (31) 45.37 (32) 
33 505 Girls BRI Izabella Silver 24.67 (30) 20.85 (35) 45.52 (33) 
34 543 Girls HOW Colleen Kellogg 24.82 (32) 20.95 (38) 45.77 (34) 
35 585 Girls SLU Jenna Paulsen 25.37 (37) 20.72 (32) 46.09 (35) 
36 541 Girls HOW McClain Smith 25.26 (36) 20.85 (35) 46.11 (36) 
37 564 Girls NRVL Brooklyn Peppo 25.06 (34) 21.09 (39) 46.15 (37) 
38 571 Girls FLYER Lana Sebesta 25.52 (38) 20.76 (34) 46.28 (38) 
39 573 Girls FLYER Julia Abbott 25.12 (35) 21.55 (41) 46.67 (39) 
40 575 Girls FLYER Jenna Rollstin 25.86 (39) 21.47 (40) 47.33 (40) 
41 561 Girls NRVL Megan McHugh 26.09 (40) 21.76 (42) 47.85 (41) 
42 565 Girls NRVL Serena Wang 26.60 (42) 22.10 (43) 48.70 (42) 
43 574 Girls FLYER Natalie Rollinger 26.88 (43) 22.79 (45) 49.67 (43) 
44 586 Girls SLU Sidney Schauer 28.46 (44) 22.32 (44) 50.78 (44) 
45 544 Girls HOW Faith Passinault 29.88 (46) 24.34 (46) 54.22 (45) 
46 521 Girls CSPA Marina Abner 29.67 (45) 25.19 (47) 54.86 (46) 
47 545 Girls HOW Paige Van Gordon 31.64 (47) 25.95 (48) 57.59 (47) 
48 546 Girls HOW Megan Wolan 33.03 (48) 28.36 (49) 1:01.39 (48) 
49 603 Girls FHS Serena Keller 34.36 (49) 30.75 (50) 1:05.11 (49) 
50 536 Girls BU Maya Rice DNF 17.07 (10) 
51 613 Girls STCAT Anissa Sant DNF 33.33 (51) 
52 601 Girls FHS Ashley McKibbon DSQ 
53 576 Girls FLYER Johanna Moritzer 
54 555 Girls OKE Inga VanWieren 
55 612 Girls STCAT Estelle Woolhiser 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 8:12:52 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved