Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Indv Results¹
Blandford Corporate Race 1 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/27/2016 6:30 PM

Final Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/27/2016                 Page 1 
 
Corp Race 1/27 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Masciadrelli HVAC Total Points : 4000 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
45 1 Masciadrelli Matt 31.71 (1) 30.90 (1) 1:02.61 (1) 1000 * 
145 4 Lussier Andy 32.95 (1) 32.42 (1) 1:05.37 (1) 1000 * 
171 11 Humason Cristy 36.51 (1) 35.06 (1) 1:11.57 (1) 1000 * 
148 2 Thayer Chip 36.87 (6) 35.66 (5) 1:12.53 (6) 795 
144 1 Phair Liam 38.48 (7) 36.53 (5) 1:15.01 (7) 763 
253 10 Stapleton Ashley 38.48 (6) 37.51 (6) 1:15.99 (6) 795 
100 5 Masciadrelli Greg 40.52 (6) 38.38 (5) 1:18.90 (5) 830 
260 5 Fraser Dave 43.90 (9) 43.55 (8) 1:27.45 (7) 763 
43 14 Morgan Michellle 58.95 (1) 55.41 (1) 1:54.36 (1) 1000 * 
44 8 Colby Chris 1:02.88 (9) 59.80 (9) 2:02.68 (9) 706 
159 3 Freeman Brian 
89 12 Masciadrelli Lisa 
140 5 Phair Tim 
 
Team : Mt. Tom Total Points : 3908 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
188 6 Deverry Ray 33.49 (1) 32.27 (1) 1:05.76 (1) 1000 * 
132 3 Craven David 35.54 (1) 34.33 (2) 1:09.87 (1) 1000 * 
195 10 Bonkowski Kristen 35.66 (3) 34.43 (3) 1:10.09 (3) 908 * 
40 6 Desmond Steve 36.10 (4) 35.60 (5) 1:11.70 (5) 830 
227 10 Smolkowicz Lauren 37.89 (4) 36.54 (4) 1:14.43 (4) 867 
184 6 Bonkowski Joe 39.22 (7) 38.34 (10 1:17.56 (7) 763 
154 6 Grden Steve 40.26 (9) 37.55 (7) 1:17.81 (8) 733 
129 7 McCoubrey Dave 43.27 (3) 40.59 (3) 1:23.86 (3) 908 
181 13 Bonkowski Valerie 42.79 (1) 42.05 (1) 1:24.84 (1) 1000 * 
363 7 Cline Jim 
105 5 Morin Greg 38.12 (2) DNF 
 
Team : Team YETI Total Points : 3904 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
38 1 Ottoson Nick 32.78 (2) 31.52 (2) 1:04.30 (2) 952 * 
17 2 Brzoska Scot 32.90 (2) 32.24 (1) 1:05.14 (1) 1000 * 
54 10 Oconner Grace 33.64 (2) 32.31 (1) 1:05.95 (2) 952 * 
26 6 Cole Ron 35.03 (2) 33.64 (2) 1:08.67 (2) 952 
24 4 Belanger Mike 36.17 (4) 34.22 (2) 1:10.39 (3) 908 
63 4 Stevens Mike 35.95 (3) 34.76 (5) 1:10.71 (4) 867 
29 1 Maziarz Peter 34.29 (3) 40.48 (10 1:14.77 (6) 795 
41 12 Saloomey Amy 43.58 (2) 42.82 (2) 1:26.40 (2) 952 
25 8 Brzoska Steven 45.31 (1) 43.75 (1) 1:29.06 (1) 1000 * 
56 12 Stevens Stephanie 52.38 (5) 49.75 (5) 1:42.13 (5) 830 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2016 8:14:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved