Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS OTTERSLIDE AGAIN - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Ski Area
1/27/2016 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/27/2016                Page 1 
 
BOYS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
 
Team : MB Total Score : 20 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
82 KYLE FARRINGTON 35.38 (1) 37.58 (1) 1:12.96 (1) * 
96 HUNTER BOLDUC 38.74 (6) 40.43 (7) 1:19.17 (5) * 
156 SAM SMITH 38.68 (5) 40.97 (9) 1:19.65 (6) * 
110 MILES PELLETIER 40.01 (7) 40.78 (8) 1:20.79 (8) * 
133 MITCH GUILLAUME 42.81 (21 44.35 (26 1:27.16 (22) 
122 DYLAN ROBERTS 51.94 (53 41.21 (10 1:33.15 (34) 
141 JAMES GUILLAUME 47.36 (40 49.63 (40 1:36.99 (40) 
153 CODY WHITNEY 1:12.11 (78 1:00.36 (69 2:12.47 (73) 
149 BEN ANDREWS 2:02.17 (85 DNS 
 
Team : MAR Total Score : 58 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
102 NATHAN DELMAR 37.46 (3) 38.90 (5) 1:16.36 (3) * 
116 CONNOR IRELAND 41.78 (15 43.24 (15 1:25.02 (16) * 
137 DENNIS CHIAPPETTA 42.42 (18 43.53 (20 1:25.95 (19) * 
88 MATT GYORGY 42.47 (19 43.56 (21 1:26.03 (20) * 
145 LIAM MCNAMARA 45.25 (30 45.26 (30 1:30.51 (28) 
155 STEVEN WHITE 45.95 (32 46.51 (32 1:32.46 (32) 
160 ANDREW COULOMBE 49.44 (43 1:03.42 (72 1:52.86 (54) 
164 HAZEN SEARWAY 56.97 (65 57.97 (61 1:54.94 (59) 
162 DREW DAVIS 1:03.20 (71 57.23 (57 2:00.43 (64) 
158 KYLE MORAND 57.38 (66 1:09.07 (76 2:06.45 (68) 
167 ADAM DUNBAR 56.01 (63 1:15.60 (80 2:11.61 (72) 
169 STEFAN GAWRON 1:08.85 (77 1:08.02 (74 2:16.87 (74) 
168 ELIAS SCHIMKAT 1:15.72 (82 1:17.19 (82 2:32.91 (78) 
166 LOGAN STANLEY DNF 1:16.80 (81 
127 ZACH LACASSE DNF DNS 
151 BRIAN MCNAMARA 47.47 (41 DNF 
170 TAYLOR ANDERSON 1:14.76 (81 DSQ 
 
Team : EL Total Score : 66 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
97 MAXX BELL 36.84 (2) 37.79 (3) 1:14.63 (2) * 
83 ISAAC ELLIOT 40.52 (8) 43.56 (21 1:24.08 (14) * 
134 STEVEN SINCLAIR 43.35 (25 44.13 (25 1:27.48 (23) * 
111 CONNOR JACKSON 46.15 (33 43.42 (19 1:29.57 (27) * 
150 GARETH ROBINSON 46.16 (34 46.02 (31 1:32.18 (30) 
123 KYLE MOONEY 50.17 (47 42.05 (11 1:32.22 (31) 
142 GIRARDIN LEIGHTON 45.69 (31 47.69 (36 1:33.38 (35) 
165 ALEX LARSON 49.83 (45 52.74 (46 1:42.57 (44) 
159 GABE WITHEE 50.87 (50 51.98 (44 1:42.85 (45) 
154 LEVI STERLING 54.58 (59 57.02 (56 1:51.60 (52) 
163 LUCAS FISHER 55.65 (61 57.59 (59 1:53.24 (56) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 8:10:08 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved