Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
GIRLS OTTERSLIDE AGAIN - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Ski Area
1/27/2016 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/27/2016                Page 1 
 
GIRLS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
 
Team : EL Total Score : 52 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 BROOKE LEVER 41.85 (3) 42.81 (3) 1:24.66 (3) * 
33 VICTORIA BELIVEAU 42.32 (5) 43.94 (4) 1:26.26 (5) * 
21 SAMANTHA HERRICK 45.99 (14 48.51 (14 1:34.50 (14) * 
43 EVELYN BILODEAU 52.24 (31 56.58 (36 1:48.82 (30) * 
59 MALLORY OUELLETTE 52.62 (32 58.36 (42 1:50.98 (34) 
68 ANNA HATHAWAY 54.63 (38 56.51 (35 1:51.14 (36) 
52 SARAH LACHANCE 54.62 (37 57.16 (38 1:51.78 (37) 
64 ANNABELLE SOUCIE 59.36 (54 59.28 (44 1:58.64 (47) 
72 KEEGAN MOREAU DNS DNS 
 
Team : MB Total Score : 54 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 ELLIE PELLETIER 43.11 (9) 44.76 (8) 1:27.87 (8) * 
5 JENNA HANRAHAN 42.47 (6) 45.81 (10 1:28.28 (9) * 
32 KATIE BRITTAIN 48.24 (21 49.74 (17 1:37.98 (17) * 
51 RYLEE BRIGGS 47.85 (19 50.78 (21 1:38.63 (20) * 
42 ASHLEY WILES 47.47 (17 51.76 (24 1:39.23 (22) 
 
Team : CAM Total Score : 65 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
24 AUDREY HERIZ-SMITH 42.12 (4) 44.11 (5) 1:26.23 (4) * 
35 RENNAISANCE LYMAN 47.14 (16 48.84 (15 1:35.98 (15) * 
10 BRYNNE WRONA 49.12 (25 49.72 (16 1:38.84 (21) * 
65 JESSICA MANN 50.56 (27 52.66 (25 1:43.22 (25) * 
60 MOLLY MANN 52.22 (30 56.39 (34 1:48.61 (29) 
53 COURTNEY KING 54.08 (34 55.85 (32 1:49.93 (32) 
69 SYDNEY WHITE 54.64 (39 59.43 (45 1:54.07 (39) 
45 ABBY CHAMBERLAIN 1:04.20 (60 50.36 (19 1:54.56 (40) 
73 KATHERINE DAILEY 1:01.80 (58 1:03.43 (58 2:05.23 (55) 
75 BERGLIND SIGURBJOR 1:06.46 (66 1:10.89 (67 2:17.35 (67) 
 
Team : SM Total Score : 71 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
40 ALLISON ACRITELLI 42.52 (7) 44.68 (7) 1:27.20 (7) * 
2 JULIA POMEROY 45.39 (13 46.96 (11 1:32.35 (12) * 
17 MADELINE TIMBERLAK 48.74 (23 53.35 (28 1:42.09 (24) * 
49 SHEA-LYN FORTIER 54.23 (35 53.42 (29 1:47.65 (28) * 
30 SAM SLOVAK 53.38 (33 56.58 (36 1:49.96 (33) 
57 KIARRA RICHARDS 56.72 (43 59.97 (48 1:56.69 (42) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 8:04:22 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved