Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/26/2016 5:00 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/26/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CCC Slalom Host: Freeport 
Falmouth, Greely and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 F GRE Elizabeth Hanson 30.04 (4) 29.96 (1) 1:00.00 (1) 
2 3 F GRE Maizley Tone 28.95 (2) 31.07 (3) 1:00.02 (2) 
3 7 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 29.24 (3) 30.92 (2) 1:00.16 (3) 
4 16 F YAR Maddie Marston 30.32 (5) 31.13 (4) 1:01.45 (4) 
5 30 F FAL Eva Clement 24.56 (1) 40.09 (15) 1:04.65 (5) 
6 34 F FAL Alexandra Dowling 35.33 (9) 35.07 (5) 1:10.40 (6) 
7 20 F YAR Freya Lutz-Mountai 34.66 (7) 36.41 (7) 1:11.07 (7) 
8 24 F YAR Alexandra Inger 36.85 (10) 35.91 (6) 1:12.76 (8) 
9 2 F YAR Elizabeth Ralph 34.72 (8) 41.65 (19) 1:16.37 (9) 
10 19 F FREE Tara Migliaccio 38.16 (11) 39.10 (11) 1:17.26 (10) 
11 27 F YAR Bella Solari 39.53 (15) 37.81 (10) 1:17.34 (11) 
12 6 F FREE Isabella St.Cyr 38.40 (12) 39.17 (12) 1:17.57 (12) 
13 15 F FREE Tia Peterson 38.64 (13) 39.98 (13) 1:18.62 (13) 
14 1 F FREE Miasy St.Cyr 38.68 (14) 40.00 (14) 1:18.68 (14) 
15 32 F FAL Ella Holland 39.57 (16) 40.32 (17) 1:19.89 (15) 
16 29 F YAR Hannah Moore 41.25 (17) 40.20 (16) 1:21.45 (16) 
17 23 F FAL Kaitlyn Dowling 30.42 (6) 51.63 (31) 1:22.05 (17) 
18 14 F FAL Lucy Holland 41.44 (19) 41.38 (18) 1:22.82 (18) 
19 41 F YAR Lucy Shamel 41.30 (18) 41.78 (20) 1:23.08 (19) 
20 33 F YAR Olivia Bailey 42.11 (20) 42.91 (21) 1:25.02 (20) 
21 31 F YAR Paige Jenkins 42.66 (22) 43.58 (23) 1:26.24 (21) 
22 5 F FAL Grace Haug-Pavlak 42.29 (21) 44.59 (24) 1:26.88 (22) 
23 8 F GRE Katie Carlson 45.91 (23) 45.30 (25) 1:31.21 (23) 
24 22 F YAR Chloe Whipple 57.55 (32) 36.86 (8) 1:34.41 (24) 
25 35 F YAR Olivia Rosa 47.57 (24) 47.96 (26) 1:35.53 (25) 
26 17 F FAL Elizabeth Seeker 49.47 (25) 48.22 (27) 1:37.69 (26) 
27 10 F FREE Lily Welsher 50.13 (26) 48.79 (28) 1:38.92 (27) 
28 25 F FAL Golda Morse 55.97 (31) 43.41 (22) 1:39.38 (28) 
29 9 F FAL Jillian Hunsinger 52.00 (30) 49.16 (29) 1:41.16 (29) 
30 28 F FAL Mackenzie Crowder 50.65 (27) 50.53 (30) 1:41.18 (30) 
31 21 F FAL Lily Tabenken 51.96 (29) 52.21 (32) 1:44.17 (31) 
32 43 F YAR Ellla Barry 50.93 (28) 1:04.37 (35) 1:55.30 (32) 
33 37 F YAR Leah Bibula 1:00.68 (34) 58.50 (33) 1:59.18 (33) 
34 38 F YAR Sandy Yale 59.24 (33) 1:00.34 (34) 1:59.58 (34) 
35 11 F YAR Natalia Powers DNF 37.47 (9) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 M YAR Thomas Morris 26.94 (1) 26.91 (1) 53.85 (1) 
2 49 M FAL Andrew Chirstie 27.36 (2) 28.36 (3) 55.72 (2) 
3 83 M FAL Nicky Shapiro 27.86 (4) 28.14 (2) 56.00 (3) 
4 89 M FAL Angus Christie 27.67 (3) 28.42 (4) 56.09 (4) 
5 48 M GRE Alex Richard 28.12 (5) 28.79 (5) 56.91 (5) 
6 58 M FAL Caleb Labbe 30.28 (7) 30.44 (7) 1:00.72 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2016 6:51:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved