Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls team results¹
Boys Team Results¹
Petoskey host Middle School Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/26/2016 4:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/26/2016                     Page 1 
 
Middle School SL 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Girls HS Frannie Kelbel 30.55 (1) 30.69 (1) 1:01.24 (1) 
2 15 Girls HS Mackenzie Gillette 32.53 (2) 32.37 (2) 1:04.90 (2) 
3 23 Girls PET Emma Armstrong 34.40 (3) 34.69 (4) 1:09.09 (3) 
4 11 Girls HS Makayla Gillette 36.04 (5) 34.68 (3) 1:10.72 (4) 
5 5 Girls BC Kalia Kuhn 36.87 (6) 35.80 (5) 1:12.67 (5) 
6 1 Girls PET Anna Armstrong 35.97 (4) 37.21 (6) 1:13.18 (6) 
7 21 Girls HS Evie Garver 36.99 (7) 39.53 (8) 1:16.52 (7) 
8 9 Girls PET Emma Squires 39.34 (9) 39.06 (7) 1:18.40 (8) 
9 27 Girls HS Briana Goldsmith 39.03 (8) 39.81 (9) 1:18.84 (9) 
10 25 Girls PET McKenna Norton 42.49 (11) 42.73 (12) 1:25.22 (10) 
11 37 Girls PET Riley Werner 43.04 (12) 42.23 (11) 1:25.27 (11) 
12 7 Girls BC Josie Bollman 43.47 (13) 42.10 (10) 1:25.57 (12) 
13 17 Girls BC Sophia Hemming 48.32 (15) 46.70 (13) 1:35.02 (13) 
14 41 Girls PET Emma Lindwall 47.85 (14) 50.24 (14) 1:38.09 (14) 
15 33 Girls HS Isabella Miller 52.51 (16) 50.39 (15) 1:42.90 (15) 
16 35 Girls HS Lexie Peacock 53.58 (17) 51.89 (16) 1:45.47 (16) 
17 19 Girls BC Emma Russold 54.43 (18) 54.53 (18) 1:48.96 (17) 
18 45 Girls PET Lena DiGiulio 56.55 (19) 53.84 (17) 1:50.39 (18) 
19 49 Girls PET Ellie Szalkowski 1:00.03 (20) 1:00.37 (20) 2:00.40 (19) 
20 47 Girls PET Lena Yetter 1:04.31 (21) 57.08 (19) 2:01.39 (20) 
21 29 Girls BC Logan Rader DNS DNS 
22 31 Girls PET Madelyn Mays DNS DNS 
23 39 Girls PET Molly Rocky DNS DNS 
24 43 Girls PET Hailey Paulsen DNS DNS 
25 51 Girls PET Liberty Kirby DNS DNS 
26 13 Girls PET CC Cesario 39.34 (9) DSQ 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 Girls PET Lauren Rothman 34.58 (1) 35.11 (1) 1:09.69 (1) 
2 59 Girls PET Delaney Blint 40.43 (2) 39.84 (2) 1:20.27 (2) 
3 55 Girls BC Taylor Stockwell 40.75 (4) 41.13 (3) 1:21.88 (3) 
4 57 Girls HS Isabella Balistrer 40.72 (3) 43.00 (4) 1:23.72 (4) 
5 61 Girls BC Lydia Frasz 44.73 (5) 45.48 (5) 1:30.21 (5) 
6 69 Girls PET Anna Cockfield 45.69 (6) 46.73 (6) 1:32.42 (6) 
7 71 Girls PET Lilah Johnecheck 46.58 (7) 47.46 (7) 1:34.04 (7) 
8 75 Girls PET Sofia Jarvenpaa 51.12 (8) 49.49 (8) 1:40.61 (8) 
9 77 Girls PET Alexa Holmes 53.61 (9) 52.92 (9) 1:46.53 (9) 
10 65 Girls BC Mikahla Pung 57.66 (10) 55.36 (10) 1:53.02 (10) 
11 83 Girls PET Grace Daniels 58.80 (12) 56.99 (11) 1:55.79 (11) 
12 79 Girls PET Alaina Daniels 58.25 (11) 58.80 (12) 1:57.05 (12) 
13 63 Girls HS Waawaaskone Gibson DNS DNS 
14 73 Girls PET Laura Pawlick DNS DNS 
15 81 Girls PET Kaylee Copas DNS DNS 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2016 5:07:03 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved