Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Big Buck Middle School GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LostValley
1/26/2016 6:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/26/2016                    Page 1 
 
Buck Middle school GS 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F AMS Mranda Chadbourne 16.51 (1) 15.69 (1) 32.20 (1) 
2 6 F AMS Jordan Cummings 16.83 (2) 17.03 (3) 33.86 (2) 
3 10 F Telst Ava Mastroianni 17.01 (3) 17.13 (4) 34.14 (3) 
4 15 F Telst Molly Pereira 17.37 (5) 16.91 (2) 34.28 (4) 
5 1 F Telst Jordan Berry 17.93 (7) 17.53 (5) 35.46 (5) 
6 17 F Telst Lily Ryan 18.72 (9) 18.61 (6) 37.33 (6) 
7 19 F Telst Chelsea Duclos 18.70 (8) 18.88 (8) 37.58 (7) 
8 7 F Telst Emma Kruze 19.27 (11) 18.81 (7) 38.08 (8) 
9 4 F Telst Payton Berry 19.08 (10) 19.23 (9) 38.31 (9) 
10 5 F OH Lauren Davidson 20.04 (12) 20.14 (11) 40.18 (10) 
11 14 F AMS Emma Stoner 20.16 (13) 20.05 (10) 40.21 (11) 
12 18 F AMS Sophia Carson 21.61 (14) 21.12 (12) 42.73 (12) 
13 22 F AMS Ella Boucher 21.88 (15) 21.61 (14) 43.49 (13) 
14 2 F OH Abigail Cassidy 22.14 (16) 21.40 (13) 43.54 (14) 
15 8 F OH Ryleigh Grant 22.67 (19) 21.67 (15) 44.34 (15) 
16 20 F AMS Rebecca Bassett 22.19 (17) 22.25 (16) 44.44 (16) 
17 16 F AMS Maizy Demers 22.46 (18) 23.05 (17) 45.51 (17) 
18 23 F AMS McKenzie Brooks 25.10 (20) 23.65 (18) 48.75 (18) 
19 24 F AMS Molly Vincent 26.12 (21) 24.98 (19) 51.10 (19) 
20 13 F Telst Macie Hallett 17.24 (4) DNS 
21 12 F AMS Courtney Larson 17.45 (6) DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37 M OH Tommy Bancroft 14.97 (2) 14.92 (2) 29.89 (1) 
2 31 M OH Jacob Mills 14.77 (1) 15.19 (6) 29.96 (2) 
3 52 M Telst Ben Godomsky 15.08 (3) 15.13 (4) 30.21 (3) 
4 58 M Telst Ben Beckermen 15.37 (6) 15.01 (3) 30.38 (4) 
5 32 M AMS Jake Arel 15.29 (5) 15.13 (4) 30.42 (5) 
6 54 M Telst Huntley Blair 15.18 (4) 15.40 (7) 30.58 (6) 
7 34 M OH Colby Van Decker 15.81 (8) 14.85 (1) 30.66 (7) 
8 56 M Telst Nick Godomsky 15.39 (7) 15.41 (8) 30.80 (8) 
9 60 M Telst Ethan Bouchard 16.66 (10) 16.01 (9) 32.67 (9) 
10 30 M Telst Maxwell Ochtera 17.09 (11) 17.60 (11) 34.69 (10) 
11 35 M AMS Dylan Bilodeau 17.60 (12) 17.43 (10) 35.03 (11) 
12 41 M AMS Casey Buhoe 19.09 (13) 18.98 (12) 38.07 (12) 
13 51 M AMS Caleb Strout 19.21 (14) 19.28 (15) 38.49 (13) 
14 39 M Telst Matt Dillion 19.81 (15) 19.21 (13) 39.02 (14) 
15 33 M Telst Adler Souther 20.28 (17) 19.36 (16) 39.64 (15) 
16 38 M AMS Andrew Herrick 20.32 (20) 19.67 (17) 39.99 (16) 
17 42 M Telst Max Kruze 19.99 (16) 20.15 (19) 40.14 (17) 
18 45 M Telst River Wilson 21.02 (23) 19.26 (14) 40.28 (18) 
19 36 M Telst Kain Shatzer 20.71 (22) 19.82 (18) 40.53 (19) 
20 47 M AMS Caleb Davis 21.20 (24) 20.89 (20) 42.09 (20) 
21 46 M OH Quinn Hartnett 34.09 (27) 25.47 (21) 59.56 (21) 
22 55 M AMS Cameron Langlois 20.28 (17) DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2016 7:32:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved