Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS v WLN - GS 1-27¹
SLS v WLC - GS 1-27¹
NOVI v WLN - GS 1-27¹
MHS v WLW - GS 1-27¹
MHS v WB GS 1-27¹
LHS v NOVI GS 1-27¹
HHS v WLW GS 1-27¹
HHS v WB GS 1-27¹
HHS v MHS GS 1-27¹
BRM v WLC - GS 1-27¹
BRM v SLS - GS 1-27¹
Overall Girls GS 1-2¹
Overall Boys GS 1-27¹
GIRLS Start List¹
Varsity GIANT SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - ALPINE VALLEY
1/27/2016 4:30 PM

BOYS Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/27/2016                        Page 1 
 
GIANT SLALOM ALPINE VALLEY - SEMSL 
 
 
Bib Name Class Team FLIGHT Run Order - 1 Run Order - 2 
_____________________________________________________________________ 
65 Calum Schulz BOYS WB 1 1 10 
33 Alex Staman BOYS MIL 1 2 9 
49 Nate Shallal BOYS WLN 1 3 8 
9 Michael Santoni BOYS SLS 1 4 7 
57 Max Lucas BOYS WLW 1 5 6 
41 Paul Semhere BOYS WLC 1 6 5 
73 James Wenzloff BOYS LHS 1 7 4 
1 Brendan Sullivan BOYS BRM 1 8 3 
17 Alex Willis BOYS HHS 1 9 2 
25 Max Grove BOYS NOVI 1 10 1 
34 Nolan Bailey BOYS MIL 2 11 20 
2 Thomas Hamill BOYS BRM 2 12 19 
18 Keegan Hoose BOYS HHS 2 13 18 
26 Andrew Jamison BOYS NOVI 2 14 17 
66 Nathan Kinner BOYS WB 2 15 16 
50 Logan Nesbitt BOYS WLN 2 16 15 
10 Nathan Fagnani BOYS SLS 2 17 14 
58 Zachary Dzialowsli BOYS WLW 2 18 13 
42 Andrew Katz BOYS WLC 2 19 12 
74 Brennen Mueller BOYS LHS 2 20 11 
59 DNS BOYS WLW 3 21 30 
43 Danny Storey BOYS WLC 3 22 29 
75 Brendan Morell BOYS LHS 3 23 28 
3 Gordie Mlynarek BOYS BRM 3 24 27 
19 Jake Pezzotti BOYS HHS 3 25 26 
27 Mitch Goodman BOYS NOVI 3 26 25 
67 Sam Horne BOYS WB 3 27 24 
35 Billy Bailey BOYS MIL 3 28 23 
51 Max Stanecki BOYS WLN 3 29 22 
11 Stewart Marmion BOYS SLS 3 30 21 
20 Joe Pezzotti BOYS HHS 4 31 40 
28 Jack Grove BOYS NOVI 4 32 39 
68 Ryan Mackavich BOYS WB 4 33 38 
36 Nathan Cameliri BOYS MIL 4 34 37 
52 Patrick Hodorogea BOYS WLN 4 35 36 
12 Stephen McGregor BOYS SLS 4 36 35 
60 DNS BOYS WLW 4 37 34 
44 Brandon Brooks BOYS WLC 4 38 33 
76 Nick Boyd BOYS LHS 4 39 32 
4 Evan Grathwohl BOYS BRM 4 40 31 
45 Reid Gordon BOYS WLC 5 41 50 
77 Tommy McCarthy BOYS LHS 5 42 49 
29 Ross ODonnell BOYS NOVI 5 43 48 
5 Ben Mierzwa BOYS BRM 5 44 47 
69 Ned Patron BOYS WB 5 45 46 
21 Ben Nelson BOYS HHS 5 46 45 
37 Nathan Punches BOYS MIL 5 47 44 
53 Phil Grundy BOYS WLN 5 48 43 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2016 8:07:41 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved