Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC/SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/25/2016 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/25/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC-SMAA Giant Slalom Host: Lake Region 
Cape Elizabeth, Marshwood and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 F CAPE Dvorozniak Emma 32.38 (1) 32.77 (1) 1:05.15 (1) 
2 79 F LRHS Davis Paige 32.51 (2) 33.19 (2) 1:05.70 (2) 
3 66 F CAPE Paclat Caroline 33.69 (3) 33.36 (3) 1:07.05 (3) 
4 67 F MARSH Martin Olivia 33.72 (4) 35.03 (5) 1:08.75 (4) 
5 76 F CAPE McGrath Kinnon 35.02 (6) 34.95 (4) 1:09.97 (5) 
6 68 F WIND Brackett Mary 35.44 (8) 35.97 (6) 1:11.41 (6) 
7 69 F TRAIP Woollacott Bella 35.12 (7) 36.78 (7) 1:11.90 (7) 
8 77 F MARSH Sullivan Virginia 36.95 (9) 38.50 (8) 1:15.45 (8) 
9 72 F MARSH Mundell Katelyn 34.35 (5) 41.13 (15) 1:15.48 (9) 
10 82 F CAPE Stewart Morgan 37.92 (12) 39.15 (9) 1:17.07 (10) 
11 80 F CAPE McGrath Tori 37.44 (10) 39.65 (14) 1:17.09 (11) 
12 81 F MARSH Manero Molly 37.65 (11) 39.46 (11) 1:17.11 (12) 
13 70 F LRHS Nichols Karley 38.62 (13) 39.35 (10) 1:17.97 (13) 
14 83 F MARSH Melino Alayna 39.26 (14) 39.48 (12) 1:18.74 (14) 
15 75 F LRHS Nichols Molly 40.28 (16) 39.64 (13) 1:19.92 (15) 
16 86 F CAPE Von Ehrenstein Sof 40.00 (15) 41.40 (16) 1:21.40 (16) 
17 74 F TRAIP Suarez Ro 42.70 (17) 42.72 (17) 1:25.42 (17) 
18 87 F MARSH Trull Isabella 42.87 (18) 44.46 (19) 1:27.33 (18) 
19 84 F CAPE Clifford Olivia 43.85 (19) 44.01 (18) 1:27.86 (19) 
20 85 F MARSH Giblin Shannon 44.55 (20) 45.31 (20) 1:29.86 (20) 
21 90 F CAPE Foley Erin 47.22 (25) 45.54 (21) 1:32.76 (21) 
22 65 F LRHS Thompson Olivia 46.90 (23) 46.03 (22) 1:32.93 (22) 
23 78 F WIND Inman Cordelia 46.46 (22) 47.65 (23) 1:34.11 (23) 
24 89 F MARSH Varner Olivia 46.30 (21) 48.12 (25) 1:34.42 (24) 
25 92 F MARSH Flynn Brooke 46.93 (24) 47.81 (24) 1:34.74 (25) 
26 73 F WIND Rosborough Isabell 47.42 (26) 48.31 (26) 1:35.73 (26) 
27 91 F MARSH Martin Isabel 47.68 (27) 48.46 (27) 1:36.14 (27) 
28 88 F CAPE Keniston Sarah 48.06 (28) 49.48 (28) 1:37.54 (28) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 93 M LRHS Davis Taylor 29.40 (1) 29.61 (1) 59.01 (1) 
2 100 M CAPE Fiutak Jon 30.84 (2) 31.18 (2) 1:02.02 (2) 
3 103 M CAPE Lathrop Devon 31.03 (3) 31.92 (4) 1:02.95 (3) 
4 95 M MARSH Bossi Jacob 31.73 (4) 31.91 (3) 1:03.64 (4) 
5 112 M CAPE Geikie Duncan 33.18 (6) 33.40 (5) 1:06.58 (5) 
6 101 M MARSH Martin Ethan 32.79 (5) 34.45 (8) 1:07.24 (6) 
7 106 M CAPE Huffard Bear 33.81 (7) 33.75 (6) 1:07.56 (7) 
8 94 M CAPE Spencer Cole 33.99 (8) 34.10 (7) 1:08.09 (8) 
9 102 M WIND Jordan Isaac 34.82 (9) 35.58 (10) 1:10.40 (9) 
10 105 M WIND Meader Gregory 35.89 (13) 35.69 (11) 1:11.58 (10) 
11 123 M MARSH Mundell Ryan 35.57 (11) 36.23 (13) 1:11.80 (11) 
12 107 M MARSH Doyle Luke 35.86 (12) 36.14 (12) 1:12.00 (12) 
13 96 M WIND Crowley Trevor 35.49 (10) 36.86 (17) 1:12.35 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2016 6:08:37 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved