Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
Team Results¹
Male Alpine Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NJ - Mountain Creek
1/23/2016 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Mountain Creek Giat Slalom, January 23rd, 2016 
Male Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 A DREX George Risi 48.68 (1) 48.68 (1) 
2 47 A FAIR Lucas Tinkham 48.97 (2) 48.97 (2) 
3 55 A LAFY Alex Lehmann 49.28 (3) 49.28 (3) 
4 160 A UPEN Yann Pfitzer 50.09 (4) 50.09 (4) 
5 46 A FAIR Ryan Carlucci 50.21 (5) 50.21 (5) 
6 59 A LAFY Paul Polk 50.44 (6) 50.44 (6) 
7 57 A LAFY Will Sargent 51.15 (7) 51.15 (7) 
8 129 A USMA Joshua Ische 52.17 (8) 52.17 (8) 
9 161 A UPEN Liam Cook 52.82 (9) 52.82 (9) 
10 130 A USMA Aryne Riley 54.10 (10) 54.10 (10) 
11 131 A USMA Patrick Kearney 54.63 (11) 54.63 (11) 
12 163 A UPEN Kyle ONeil 54.94 (12) 54.94 (12) 
13 65 A LAFY Keaton Holappa 55.16 (13) 55.16 (13) 
14 51 A FAIR Brendan Cary 55.53 (14) 55.53 (14) 
15 27 A DREX William Kerr 56.11 (15) 56.11 (15) 
16 48 A FAIR Simon Galligani 56.99 (16) 56.99 (16) 
17 132 A USMA Richard Trust 57.99 (17) 57.99 (17) 
18 67 B LAFY Tim Garrett 59.16 (18) 59.16 (18) 
19 133 A USMA Gavin Felch 59.43 (19) 59.43 (19) 
20 168 B UPEN Lukas Vacek 1:02.67 (20) 1:02.67 (20) 
21 52 B FAIR Joseph Imbriani 1:02.75 (21) 1:02.75 (21) 
22 49 B FAIR Tyler Meyer 1:06.37 (22) 1:06.37 (22) 
23 50 A FAIR Matthew Duggan 1:14.44 (23) 1:14.44 (23) 
24 53 B FAIR Thomas Mitsch 1:14.48 (24) 1:14.48 (24) 
25 135 B USMA Jack Young 1:15.49 (25) 1:15.49 (25) 
26 167 B UPEN Marc Gerard 1:23.79 (26) 1:23.79 (26) 
27 63 A LAFY Charles Kelly 1:34.62 (27) 1:34.62 (27) 
28 69 B LAFY Tristan Daifuku DNF 
29 166 B UPEN Adam Costarino DNF 
30 162 A UPEN Takane Shoji DSQ 
31 169 B UPEN Josh Chubb DSQ 
32 28 A DREX Stefan Kaplan DSQ 
33 82 A PRIN Bryce Keller DSQ 
34 71 B LAFY Matthew Wax 
35 165 A UPEN Rafal Krawlec 
36 170 B UPEN Mike Franzese 
37 134 B USMA William Mueser 
38 8 A CU Thomas Corrigan 
39 9 A CU Michael Dermksian 
40 10 A CU Luka Chomich 
41 11 A CU Silas Grossberndt 
42 12 A CU Jason Zhang 
43 13 B CU Sam Rosecan 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2016 7:46:53 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved