Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9    Link to This RaceResults  
Blandford Interclub GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/24/2016 9:30 AM
Start Time is 9:30 AM - Good Luck Racers

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2016                    Page 1 
 
Blandford Interclub 
 
 
CLASS : A-Girls 7andU 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 A-Gir CAT Dase Lillian 49.43 (1) 52.51 (1) 1:41.94 (1) 
2 18 A-Gir BUTT Oneill Riley 55.06 (2) 55.65 (2) 1:50.71 (2) 
3 13 A-Gir CAT Schattman Fotini A 1:00.27 (3) 59.65 (3) 1:59.92 (3) 
4 1 A-Gir BUTT Kothari Marielle 1:00.69 (5) 1:02.03 (5) 2:02.72 (4) 
5 20 A-Gir BUTT Fawcett Clara 1:00.41 (4) 1:06.77 (9) 2:07.18 (5) 
6 15 A-Gir CAT Schattman Yorgia L 1:03.32 (6) 1:03.91 (6) 2:07.23 (6) 
7 3 A-Gir BUTT Berscheid Lina 1:08.76 (8) 1:10.64 (12) 2:19.40 (7) 
8 19 A-Gir BUTT Marcum Margaret 1:11.30 (9) 1:08.68 (10) 2:19.98 (8) 
9 9 A-Gir BUTT Schaevitz Sidney 1:06.24 (7) 1:16.22 (14) 2:22.46 (9) 
10 5 A-Gir BUTT Leshem Elah 1:15.07 (10) 1:11.78 (13) 2:26.85 (10) 
11 12 A-Gir CAT Prentice Louisa M DSQ 1:01.49 (4) 
12 11 A-Gir BUTT Vatis Anastasia DSQ 1:04.06 (7) 
13 2 A-Gir BSQ Harrington Madelin DSQ 1:04.18 (8) 
14 14 A-Gir CAT Chudy Ellie J DSQ 1:10.00 (11) 
15 17 A-Gir CAT Spensieri Elizabet DSQ DNF 
16 4 A-Gir CAT Berenson Lucie 
17 6 A-Gir BUTT Livingston Kate H 
18 7 A-Gir BUTT Seymour Ella 
19 10 A-Gir BSA Paasch Evelyn E 
20 16 A-Gir CAT Sullivan Brooke 
 
CLASS : B-Boys7andU 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 B-Boy CAT Amato Ivan 48.68 (2) 48.02 (1) 1:36.70 (1) 
2 36 B-Boy CAT Bradley Titi 48.62 (1) 49.17 (2) 1:37.79 (2) 
3 25 B-Boy CAT Cashen Christopher 50.51 (3) 54.32 (4) 1:44.83 (3) 
4 34 B-Boy CAT Chudy Eric J 52.85 (4) 53.69 (3) 1:46.54 (4) 
5 31 B-Boy CAT Balboni Nathan 54.64 (5) 57.06 (6) 1:51.70 (5) 
6 326 B-Boy Caelan Byrne 56.92 (6) 58.55 (9) 1:55.47 (6) 
7 32 B-Boy BSQ Mullen John 59.53 (8) 57.58 (7) 1:57.11 (7) 
8 22 B-Boy BSA DeAngelis-Page The 58.93 (7) 58.64 (10) 1:57.57 (8) 
9 41 B-Boy BUTT Kothari Maximilian 1:01.27 (12) 57.70 (8) 1:58.97 (9) 
10 39 B-Boy CAT Benga Luca 1:01.15 (11) 1:00.26 (12) 2:01.41 (10) 
11 40 B-Boy CAT Mayer Leo 59.74 (9) 1:01.73 (13) 2:01.47 (11) 
12 38 B-Boy BSQ Arseneau Tyler 1:01.69 (14) 1:00.25 (11) 2:01.94 (12) 
13 30 B-Boy BUTT Bergin Cian 1:00.55 (10) 1:03.25 (16) 2:03.80 (13) 
14 28 B-Boy BSQ Kirby Oliver 1:02.31 (15) 1:01.94 (14) 2:04.25 (14) 
15 24 B-Boy CAT Brooks Oliver P 1:02.62 (16) 1:02.95 (15) 2:05.57 (15) 
16 33 B-Boy OTIS Sullivan Jack 1:01.47 (13) 1:05.15 (18) 2:06.62 (16) 
17 27 B-Boy CAT Claffey Aidan 1:07.17 (18) 1:03.42 (17) 2:10.59 (17) 
18 43 B-Boy OTIS Gorenstein Charlie 1:07.17 (18) 1:06.04 (20) 2:13.21 (18) 
19 42 B-Boy BUTT Chase Benjamin T 1:21.15 (23) 56.38 (5) 2:17.53 (19) 
20 29 B-Boy BUTT Berens Colby 1:13.38 (21) 1:05.17 (19) 2:18.55 (20) 
21 37 B-Boy BUTT Musiak Jacob 1:09.18 (20) 1:14.48 (22) 2:23.66 (21) 
22 21 B-Boy BUTT DeFosset Wesley 1:18.69 (22) 1:08.71 (21) 2:27.40 (22) 
23 44 B-Boy CAT Duffy Declan 1:04.01 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2016 3:17:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved