Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
U8 Results¹
23RD ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP 2016 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/24/2016 9:30 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

U10 - U14 Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
23RD ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP 2016  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
Mission Ridge Ski Team JANUARY 24, 2016 
Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 61 JORGENSEN, CHARLIE MRST/04 46.34 46.66 1:33.00 
2 57 LOESER, OLIVER CMAC/04 46.63 47.09 1:33.72 
3 83 FRIEDMAN, ETHAN SPAC/05 46.84 47.85 1:34.69 
4 59 ATHER, AHAD CMAC/04 47.14 48.56 1:35.70 
5 92 FRETWELL, ASHTON MRST/05 49.73 48.61 1:38.34 
6 89 OGLE, TYLER MRST/04 49.02 49.33 1:38.35 
7 101 RICHARDS, CARVER TAS/05 49.48 49.07 1:38.55 
8 74 FLAGGERT, WINTHROP CMAC/05 49.06 50.00 1:39.06 
9 78 WATKINS, TRISTIN WPSC/04 49.09 50.05 1:39.14 
10 68 KOLK, JACOB MRST/04 48.65 51.33 1:39.98 
11 85 TRACHTE, GUNNAR CMAC/05 49.19 51.20 1:40.39 
12 86 OLSON, JOSHUA TAS/04 49.34 51.21 1:40.55 
13 63 FALLON, BRENDAN LWSC/05 51.23 51.10 1:42.33 
14 73 SHELEY, GRAHAM LLRT/05 51.48 51.25 1:42.73 
15 75 STINES, TANNER CMAC/05 50.81 51.95 1:42.76 
16 69 SAENZ, LAWRENCE TAS/04 50.08 52.78 1:42.86 
17 94 MEYER, HERMAN TAS/04 51.54 52.06 1:43.60 
18 77 MCKENZIE, TIMOTHY WPSC/04 51.56 52.72 1:44.28 
19 100 LEEMING, WILLIAM TAS/05 52.56 52.06 1:44.62 
20 64 SHELEY, CARTER LLRT/05 50.96 53.81 1:44.77 
21 93 WILLSON, NOAH SPAC/04 53.04 52.25 1:45.29 
22 97 MATHEWSON, CORBETT TAS/04 51.59 54.05 1:45.64 
23 62 PICKEL, NICK MRST/04 52.15 53.84 1:45.99 
24 80 BILLSTIN, AUSTIN TAS/04 53.49 52.68 1:46.17 
25 81 SUMRALL, HANNON MBRT/04 53.17 54.68 1:47.85 
26 65 BAIRD, WILLIAM SPAC/05 53.89 54.49 1:48.38 
27 99 KINNEY, ADAM CMAC/05 54.51 54.04 1:48.55 
27 91 SOROM, LARS MRST/04 47.91 1:00.64 1:48.55 
29 70 FLAGGERT, JAMES CMAC/04 52.84 55.94 1:48.78 
30 66 BAEK, ETHAN SPAC/05 55.32 57.00 1:52.32 
31 71 TOWNSEND, ANDREW MRST/04 56.01 57.85 1:53.86 
32 90 GRAVES, OWEN CMAC/05 57.60 57.83 1:55.43 
33 102 KELLING, BAKER MBRT/05 57.93 58.02 1:55.95 
34 96 LEE, KOREY MBRT/04 59.61 1:00.23 1:59.84 
35 84 WAGMAN, JACK SPAC/04 58.94 1:01.31 2:00.25 
36 88 SMITH, NATHAN TAS/05 1:02.01 59.88 2:01.89 
37 67 NEFF, GEORGE MRST/05 1:02.62 1:00.96 2:03.58 
38 87 SCHMIDT, RILEY SPAC/04 1:02.95 1:02.18 2:05.13 
39 98 CHRISTENSEN, DYLAN MBRT/05 1:02.96 1:04.76 2:07.72 
 
 
24-01-16 / Mission Ridge Ski and BoardLIST: GM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved