Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
U8 Results¹
23RD ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP 2016 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/24/2016 9:30 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

U10 - U14 Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
23RD ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP 2016  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
Mission Ridge Ski Team JANUARY 24, 2016 
Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 51 PLATT, OWEN MRST/06 44.83 44.71 1:29.54 
2 45 BRANSON, LUKE MRST/06 49.55 48.86 1:38.41 
3 24 BILLSTIN, CADIN TAS/07 49.77 50.66 1:40.43 
4 37 TICHY, PARKER SPAC/07 50.34 52.23 1:42.57 
5 39 MCCONNELL, JAKE MMRT/06 51.73 52.33 1:44.06 
6 48 ALUMBAUGH, DAMON LLRT/06 52.59 53.52 1:46.11 
7 21 OLEKSY, JAMISON SPAC/06 53.32 53.49 1:46.81 
8 55 KOLK, WILLIAM MRST/06 53.56 54.25 1:47.81 
9 34 MATHISON, JAX MRST/06 53.00 55.21 1:48.21 
10 31 DEBLEY, PATRICK SPAC/06 55.76 53.94 1:49.70 
11 32 MILLER, BEN TAS/06 55.19 54.58 1:49.77 
12 33 MASUDA, REAGAN MRST/06 54.93 54.93 1:49.86 
13 131 BERGSMA, TEO MRST/06 56.00 55.85 1:51.85 
14 47 SAENZ, MARIUS TAS/07 56.63 55.64 1:52.27 
15 54 ELLISON, MAC TAS/06 57.77 55.23 1:53.00 
16 19 CONNOR, CAEDAN SPAC/07 57.20 56.74 1:53.94 
17 20 FLUEGGE, JACK MRST/06 56.53 57.65 1:54.18 
18 38 SOROM, THERON MRST/06 57.87 58.26 1:56.13 
19 23 SPOELSTRA, CASH WPSC/06 57.60 58.54 1:56.14 
20 35 TURNER, BRODIE SPAC/07 57.58 59.28 1:56.86 
21 41 OLSON, BENJAMIN TAS/07 57.89 59.41 1:57.30 
22 27 SOROM, BODEN MRST/07 58.58 1:00.51 1:59.09 
23 46 LOESER, WYATT CMAC/06 1:00.29 58.97 1:59.26 
24 36 SHERWOOD, DREW MRST/07 1:01.40 1:00.73 2:02.13 
25 49 SCHMIDT, JASPER SPAC/07 1:01.53 1:01.57 2:03.10 
26 25 FREDERIKSEN, JACK WPSC/06 1:03.35 1:00.44 2:03.79 
27 44 HOLMES, TOMMY TAS/07 1:04.85 1:00.65 2:05.50 
28 22 FLUEGGE, LUKE MRST/07 1:03.15 1:02.58 2:05.73 
29 50 FLAGGERT, HENRY CMAC/07 1:05.03 1:04.72 2:09.75 
30 29 WATHEN, ALEXANDER TAS/06 1:04.76 1:06.63 2:11.39 
31 52 HOUSTON, DAVID SPAC/06 1:06.43 1:08.75 2:15.18 
32 30 CABANIER, JASPER SPAC/06 1:22.95 1:20.07 2:43.02 
33 28 BALSIGER, JAKE MBRT/07 1:24.56 1:26.00 2:50.56 
 
 
24-01-16 / Mission Ridge Ski and BoardLIST: GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved