Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Lake Orion Dual Meet - Dual, Best
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/23/2016 9:30 AM

Start order¹print

                             START LIST  1/23/2016                        Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
________________________________________________________ 
1 154 Wiley Fraser (FR) Boys TC Central 0 
2 169 Noah Schindler Boys Notre Dame 1 
3 89 Mack Galante Boys TC Central 1 
4 60 Ben Hicks Boys SF ER CL 1 
5 22 Sam Gdowski Boys Lake Orion 1 
6 50 Gavin Mortenson Boys SF ER CL 2 
7 82 Lars Hornburg Boys TC Central 2 
8 171 Will Grubbs Boys Notre Dame 2 
9 23 Andre Brown Boys Lake Orion 2 
10 85 Brendan Wells Boys TC Central 3 
11 172 Clark Meek Boys Notre Dame 3 
12 24 Drew Tyrrell Boys Lake Orion 3 
13 46 Finn Husband Boys SF ER CL 3 
14 151 Teague Tompkins Boys TC Central 4 
15 56 Chris Morrison Boys SF ER CL 4 
16 25 Ryan Spencer Boys Lake Orion 4 
17 173 Mitchell Ballew Boys Notre Dame 4 
18 55 Brody Ray Boys SF ER CL 5 
19 174 Ryan Hoeppner Boys Notre Dame 5 
20 152 Joe Aulicino Boys TC Central 5 
21 26 Noah Kelly Boys Lake Orion 5 
22 27 Nick Manting Boys Lake Orion 6 
23 53 Tom Morrison Boys SF ER CL 6 
24 153 Max Ranger Boys TC Central 6 
25 175 Alex Blanchet Boys Notre Dame 6 
26 150 Max Fiegel Boys TC Central 7 
27 28 Nathan Palatka Boys Lake Orion 7 
28 54 Justin Jansen Boys SF ER CL 7 
29 177 Kyle Colburn Boys Notre Dame 7 
30 164 Nick Palatka Boys Lake Orion 8 
31 157 Emerson Green Boys TC Central 8 
32 88 Trevor Sepanik Boys TC Central 9 
33 165 Max Ziesel Boys Lake Orion 9 
34 166 Drew Waters Boys Lake Orion 10 
35 156 Johnny Socks Boys TC Central 10 
36 80 Ajay Provost Boys TC Central 11 
37 87 Logan Davis Boys TC Central 12 
38 155 Will Kunz (FR) Girls TC Central 0 
39 86 Luke Smith (FR) Girls TC Central 0 
40 251 Carlee McCardel Girls SF ER CL 1 
41 522 Makayla Kyre Girls Lake Orion 1 
42 66 Maddy Zimmerman Girls TC Central 1 
43 671 Bella Hanna Girls Notre Dame 1 
44 63 Maggie Dutmers Girls TC Central 2 
45 257 Kendra Wells Girls SF ER CL 2 
46 672 Julia Jenaway Girls Notre Dame 2 
47 523 Grace Stetsko Girls Lake Orion 2 
48 64 Brittney Collins Girls TC Central 3 
49 673 KC Kennedy Girls Notre Dame 3 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2016 3:44:57 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved