Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Ind Girls¹
2016 Cook County Invite Girls - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/22/2016 10:30 AM
Thank you! Great Race!!

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/22/2016                     Page 1 
 
2016 Cook County Invite Girls 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : CC/SB Total Points : 198.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 F Alyssa Martinson 26.67 (3) 34.89 (3) 1:01.56 (3) 56 * 
7 F Reilly Wahlers 27.00 (4) 35.24 (4) 1:02.24 (4) 55 * 
40 F Halle Lamb 29.87 (15 39.66 (15 1:09.53 (15) 44 * 
32 F Madysen McKeever 30.21 (18 39.70 (16 1:09.91 (16) 43 * 
62 F TRUE Nies 33.72 (32 42.96 (24 1:16.68 (27) 32 
24 F Haley Yoki 27.41 (6) 57.16 (43 1:24.57 (32) 27 
47 F Natassja Sheils 39.14 (39 56.67 (41 1:35.81 (38) 21 
 
Team : Marshall Total Points : 193.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 F Kristen Johnston 27.64 (7) 36.49 (6) 1:04.13 (5) 54 * 
19 F Anna Thickens 27.98 (9) 36.71 (8) 1:04.69 (7) 52 * 
50 F Kate Thickens 30.20 (16 38.60 (13 1:08.80 (12) 47 * 
27 F Samantha Voigt 30.88 (21 41.49 (20 1:12.37 (19) 40 * 
43 F Greta Leitz-Najari 31.69 (25 43.28 (27 1:14.97 (24) 35 
36 F Vienna Lagergren 34.57 (35 44.02 (28 1:18.59 (29) 30 
 
Team : Hermantown Total Points : 188.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F McKenzie Bremel 25.32 (1) 33.51 (1) 58.83 (1) 58 * 
18 F Kendra Winberg 25.87 (2) 34.28 (2) 1:00.15 (2) 57 * 
26 F Katie Danelski 29.43 (14 39.96 (18 1:09.39 (14) 45 * 
42 F Lubba Regstad 35.31 (36 47.96 (33 1:23.27 (31) 28 * 
35 F Taylor Johnson 32.26 (28 1:04.75 (48 1:37.01 (39) 20 
49 F Allicia Petrich DNS DNS 
 
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 187.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 F Sidney Stone 27.75 (8) 36.89 (9) 1:04.64 (6) 53 * 
17 F Anja Leitz_Naajari 28.15 (10 36.58 (7) 1:04.73 (8) 51 * 
53 F Maddy Cortes 30.32 (19 39.85 (17 1:10.17 (17) 42 * 
48 F Jewel Stone 30.92 (22 40.47 (19 1:11.39 (18) 41 * 
59 F Jaiden Brickson 33.26 (29 43.27 (26 1:16.53 (26) 33 
56 F Brooke Heikalla 34.25 (34 44.53 (30 1:18.78 (30) 29 
63 F Aihnoa Herra 58.71 (47 1:18.87 (49 2:17.58 (49) 10 
8 F Avery Plude DNS DNS 
34 F Katie Davis DNS DNS 
41 F Kendall Bergerson DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2016 2:16:03 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved