Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
U8 Results¹
Boys AC Entrants¹
23RD ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP 2016 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/23/2016 9:30 AM
U8 boys running without bibs untimed

U10 - U14 Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
23RD ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP 2016  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
Mission Ridge Ski Team JANUARY 23, 2016 
Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 41 PLATT, OWEN MRST/06 46.67 46.89 1:33.56 
2 45 BRANSON, LUKE MRST/06 49.88 50.44 1:40.32 
3 36 BILLSTIN, CADIN TAS/07 51.49 52.53 1:44.02 
4 31 TICHY, PARKER SPAC/07 51.66 53.42 1:45.08 
5 53 MASUDA, REAGAN MRST/06 54.34 54.61 1:48.95 
6 23 OLEKSY, JAMISON SPAC/06 54.81 55.32 1:50.13 
7 49 MILLER, BEN TAS/06 55.50 55.40 1:50.90 
8 51 ALUMBAUGH, DAMON LLRT/06 57.28 55.13 1:52.41 
9 44 MATHISON, JAX MRST/06 54.92 58.15 1:53.07 
10 33 DEBLEY, PATRICK SPAC/06 57.24 57.11 1:54.35 
11 28 KOLK, WILLIAM MRST/06 56.10 58.61 1:54.71 
12 35 TURNER, BRODIE SPAC/07 58.46 57.62 1:56.08 
13 55 CONNOR, CAEDAN SPAC/07 58.89 1:00.50 1:59.39 
14 60 SAENZ, MARIUS TAS/07 1:00.87 59.83 2:00.70 
15 30 SPOELSTRA, CASH WPSC/06 58.32 1:02.50 2:00.82 
16 40 ELLISON, MAC TAS/06 1:00.76 1:00.11 2:00.87 
17 59 OLSON, BENJAMIN TAS/07 1:00.29 1:01.08 2:01.37 
18 130 Bergsma, Teo MBRT 1:02.22 59.48 2:01.70 
19 47 LOESER, WYATT CMAC/06 1:01.56 1:01.91 2:03.47 
19 37 SHERWOOD, DREW MRST/07 1:01.17 1:02.30 2:03.47 
21 24 FLUEGGE, JACK MRST/06 1:00.25 1:03.48 2:03.73 
22 38 SOROM, BODEN MRST/07 58.41 1:05.99 2:04.40 
23 56 SOROM, THERON MRST/06 1:04.33 1:04.33 2:08.66 
24 39 FREDERIKSEN, JACK WPSC/06 1:06.93 1:05.32 2:12.25 
25 54 MONTOYA, CALEB MRST/07 1:07.95 1:05.90 2:13.85 
26 57 SCHMIDT, JASPER SPAC/07 1:09.36 1:06.37 2:15.73 
27 48 HOLMES, TOMMY TAS/07 1:10.66 1:06.12 2:16.78 
28 52 FLUEGGE, LUKE MRST/07 1:09.34 1:07.82 2:17.16 
29 32 ROLFS, TAGGART MRST/06 1:09.42 1:08.29 2:17.71 
30 29 BRIZENDINE, PARKER MRST/07 1:09.75 1:09.64 2:19.39 
31 34 HOUSTON, DAVID SPAC/06 1:09.65 1:10.47 2:20.12 
32 46 BATJER, FINNEGAN MRST/07 1:12.20 1:12.67 2:24.87 
33 27 CABANIER, JASPER SPAC/06 1:21.30 1:25.42 2:46.72 
34 50 STEINBURG, TYLER MRST/07 1:29.55 1:23.45 2:53.00 
 
23-01-16 / Mission Ridge Ski and BoardLIST: GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved