Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Boys SL individ¹
KRMS Boys SL 1-21-16 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - - Mount Sunapee
1/21/2016 1:00 PM

KRMS Boys SL Team Re¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/21/2016                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : SUNAPEE Total Points : 368.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 RILEY BALCH 38.09 (5) 37.59 (4) 1:15.68 (4) 97.0 
37 RUPERT DALTON 40.39 (6) 41.15 (7) 1:21.54 (6) 95.0 
10 MIKE MULLEN 46.20 (12 46.21 (10 1:32.41 (11) 90.0 
24 KAEDEN HUGHLOCK 47.27 (15 46.96 (12 1:34.23 (15) 86.0 
17 JACK COONEY 48.20 (16 49.15 (17 1:37.35 (17) 
41 KAI DEYETT 48.91 (18 51.56 (21 1:40.47 (19) 
29 LANDON BOUCHER 50.76 (22 51.36 (19 1:42.12 (21) 
49 WILL SENCABAUGH 55.48 (30 1:00.13 (34 1:55.61 (31) 
33 JAKE GALLOWAY 1:00.44 (40 1:02.96 (40 2:03.40 (39) 
45 TUCKER DEYETT 1:04.75 (47 1:00.97 (36 2:05.72 (40) 
53 BOB CABRAL 1:07.79 (51 1:09.84 (52 2:17.63 (51) 
 
Team : DERRYFIELD Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 EVERETT MERRIMAN 37.39 (3) 37.58 (3) 1:14.97 (3) 98.0 
4 HENRY HOWE 48.22 (17 35.36 (1) 1:23.58 (8) 93.0 
19 NATHAN DUDLEY 45.37 (9) 47.29 (15 1:32.66 (12) 89.0 
26 TYLER CRITZ 46.48 (13 47.01 (13 1:33.49 (14) 87.0 
31 FRANKIE BRANDT 50.67 (20 51.38 (20 1:42.05 (20) 
39 RYLAN MORGAN 58.43 (34 59.26 (32 1:57.69 (32) 
35 SPENCER BURDETTE 58.71 (35 1:02.38 (39 2:01.09 (36) 
47 JACK ARMSTRONG 59.81 (36 1:03.02 (41 2:02.83 (38) 
57 IAN GARGASZ 1:04.27 (46 1:07.15 (50 2:11.42 (47) 
51 JACKSON CARLBERG 1:03.57 (43 1:10.61 (54 2:14.18 (48) 
43 ANDREW WATSON 1:07.99 (52 1:08.66 (51 2:16.65 (50) 
55 JEREMY GAGNON 1:11.36 (54 1:13.84 (55 2:25.20 (55) 
 
Team : KEARSARGE Total Points : 360.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 AIDEN MARKOFF 35.64 (1) 37.97 (6) 1:13.61 (2) 99.0 
25 JAMES GREASON 43.51 (8) 44.68 (9) 1:28.19 (9) 92.0 
3 JACKSON BEMIS 46.70 (14 48.28 (16 1:34.98 (16) 85.0 
38 KRISTIAN NURME 49.09 (19 49.23 (18 1:38.32 (18) 84.0 
11 SETH RUTLEDGE-DAVI 50.67 (20 52.05 (22 1:42.72 (22) 
30 ANDERS SAILER 51.15 (23 52.77 (23 1:43.92 (23) 
62 TY BEARS 53.51 (25 54.63 (24 1:48.14 (25) 
46 WILL VERDI 54.49 (27 56.03 (27 1:50.52 (27) 
42 DANIEL SIMEK 53.88 (26 57.03 (28 1:50.91 (28) 
59 TOBY MACLEOD 56.82 (31 1:01.92 (38 1:58.74 (34) 
56 ISAAC STEARNS 1:00.00 (37 59.95 (33 1:59.95 (35) 
61 IAN WELLS 1:00.25 (38 1:07.03 (49 2:07.28 (42) 
54 SHANE BOUCHER 1:03.48 (42 1:04.64 (44 2:08.12 (43) 
58 ALEX CLARK 1:04.83 (48 1:04.05 (43 2:08.88 (44) 
63 ANDREW CLARK 1:07.42 (50 1:06.90 (48 2:14.32 (49) 
60 JAKE BLAKE 1:07.35 (49 1:10.42 (53 2:17.77 (52) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2016 3:32:30 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved