Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team¹
LMC BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Schuss Mountain
1/21/2016 3:00 PM

Boys Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2016                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 21, 2016 @ Schuss Mountain 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 A ERSF Benjamin Hicks 34.18 (1) 35.02 (1) 1:09.20 (1) 
2 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 35.36 (3) 35.67 (2) 1:11.03 (2) 
3 46 A ERSF Finn Husband 34.76 (2) 37.48 (5) 1:12.24 (3) 
4 38 A CVX Brad Klinger 36.20 (4) 37.12 (3) 1:13.32 (4) 
5 50 A ERSF Gaven Mortensen 37.58 (6) 37.40 (4) 1:14.98 (5) 
6 57 A ERSF Christian Stellin 37.48 (5) 39.18 (8) 1:16.66 (6) 
7 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 38.45 (7) 38.36 (6) 1:16.81 (7) 
8 58 A ERSF Jonas Pryde 39.12 (9) 38.72 (7) 1:17.84 (8) 
9 72 A HS Sam Bailey 39.08 (8) 39.53 (9) 1:18.61 (9) 
10 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 39.38 (10) 40.06 (11) 1:19.44 (10) 
11 17 A CVX Ben Peterson 39.70 (11) 39.89 (10) 1:19.59 (11) 
12 2 A BC Devin Baker 39.95 (12) 41.56 (14) 1:21.51 (12) 
13 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 41.73 (15) 40.87 (13) 1:22.60 (13) 
14 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 41.05 (14) 41.89 (15) 1:22.94 (14) 
15 71 A HS Max Sydow 40.81 (13) 42.35 (16) 1:23.16 (15) 
16 66 A HS Stone Calnen 44.24 (17) 44.30 (17) 1:28.54 (16) 
17 99 A GRY Chris Baudoux 44.21 (16) 44.39 (18) 1:28.60 (17) 
18 96 A GRY Joe Petroskey 49.63 (19) 40.06 (11) 1:29.69 (18) 
19 18 A CVX Hunter Cox 44.79 (18) 55.08 (22) 1:39.87 (19) 
20 91 A GRY Bryce Whitley 52.18 (21) 50.82 (19) 1:43.00 (20) 
21 95 A GRY Kendall Tomzak 51.26 (20) 51.94 (20) 1:43.20 (21) 
22 6 A BC Dominick Baugh 56.02 (22) 54.36 (21) 1:50.38 (22) 
23 4 A BC Magnus Joker 57.25 (23) 59.81 (23) 1:57.06 (23) 
24 28 A CVX Josh Hinkley 1:07.49 (24) 1:06.34 (24) 2:13.83 (24) 
25 20 A CVX Keon Taylor DNS DNS 
26 25 A CVX Addison Bemis DNS DNS 
27 100 A GRY Mathieu Paulet DNS DNS 
28 1 A BC Spencer Binkley DNS DNS 
29 3 A BC Griffin Powers DNS DNS 
30 7 A BC John Paul Moody DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 B ERSF Brody Ray 47.73 (3) 43.09 (1) 1:30.82 (1) 
2 54 B ERSF Justin Jansen 45.73 (1) 45.66 (2) 1:31.39 (2) 
3 75 B HS Brandon Howard 46.19 (2) 47.35 (3) 1:33.54 (3) 
4 52 B ERSF Elijah Szumera 50.43 (5) 49.56 (6) 1:39.99 (4) 
5 53 B ERSF Tom Morrison 51.25 (6) 49.52 (5) 1:40.77 (5) 
6 65 B HS Ian Whitman 51.71 (7) 49.26 (4) 1:40.97 (6) 
7 280 B ERSF Guy Woods 48.53 (4) 56.00 (7) 1:44.53 (7) 
8 56 B ERSF Chris Morrison 53.93 (8) 1:01.54 (8) 1:55.47 (8) 
9 59 B ERSF Joe Klein DNS DNS 
10 5 B BC Quintin Kuhn DNS DNS 
11 23 B CVX Riley Coss DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2016 4:11:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved