Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls SL Team¹
LMC GIRLS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Schuss Mountain
1/21/2016 1:00 PM

Girls SL Indvidual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2016                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 21, 2016 @ Schuss Mountain 
GIRLS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Maddy Fuhrman 35.21 (1) 36.20 (1) 1:11.41 (1) 
2 251 A ERSF Carlee McCardel 36.60 (4) 36.93 (2) 1:13.53 (2) 
3 1 A BC Abby Bohnet 35.97 (2) 37.94 (4) 1:13.91 (3) 
4 19 A CVX Abbey Scholten 36.66 (5) 37.70 (3) 1:14.36 (4) 
5 71 A HS Demi Tracucchi 35.99 (3) 39.24 (8) 1:15.23 (5) 
6 260 A ERSF Taylor Hines 37.78 (7) 38.02 (5) 1:15.80 (6) 
7 3 A BC Alysse Whittet 37.30 (6) 39.02 (7) 1:16.32 (7) 
8 70 A HS Elena Esposito 38.19 (8) 38.57 (6) 1:16.76 (8) 
9 258 A ERSF Sara Trilla 38.69 (10) 39.97 (10) 1:18.66 (9) 
10 65 A HS Marin Hoffman 38.74 (11) 40.16 (11) 1:18.90 (10) 
11 257 A ERSF Kendra Wells 39.43 (12) 39.91 (9) 1:19.34 (11) 
12 61 A HS Zoe Shepherd 41.21 (13) 42.16 (13) 1:23.37 (12) 
13 261 A ERSF Claire Kalajian 41.97 (16) 41.95 (12) 1:23.92 (13) 
14 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 41.21 (13) 43.77 (15) 1:24.98 (14) 
15 101 A GRY Meg Opperman 41.90 (15) 43.92 (16) 1:25.82 (15) 
16 92 A GRY Nicole Oppermann 42.73 (17) 44.00 (17) 1:26.73 (16) 
17 254 A ERSF Clare Klein 38.67 (9) 49.66 (18) 1:28.33 (17) 
18 98 A GRY Ellie Swander 48.78 (18) 51.14 (19) 1:39.92 (18) 
19 73 A HS Isabel Gracy 58.14 (21) 42.26 (14) 1:40.40 (19) 
20 21 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow 52.39 (19) 53.31 (20) 1:45.70 (20) 
21 93 A GRY Destiny Schans 55.94 (20) 57.60 (22) 1:53.54 (21) 
22 95 A GRY Carlie Wilson 1:01.06 (22) 55.10 (21) 1:56.16 (22) 
23 17 A CVX Jenna Good DNS DNS 
24 4 A BC Ali Patrick DNS DNS 
25 2 A BC Mary Anderson DNS DNS 
26 20 A CVX Kylee Scholten DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 B HS Serena Luplow 41.15 (1) 42.38 (1) 1:23.53 (1) 
2 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 43.39 (2) 46.18 (2) 1:29.57 (2) 
3 256 B ERSF Kyla Pryde 46.43 (4) 47.62 (3) 1:34.05 (3) 
4 255 B ERSF Matilda Perkins 44.42 (3) 52.81 (5) 1:37.23 (4) 
5 282 B ERSF Parker Gignac 50.08 (5) 51.93 (4) 1:42.01 (5) 
6 253 B ERSF Lilly Mattern 52.92 (6) 53.48 (6) 1:46.40 (6) 
7 62 B HS Lauren LaBlance 59.84 (7) 1:00.83 (7) 2:00.67 (7) 
8 259 B ERSF Lauren Ferris DNS DNS 
9 252 B ERSF Maddie Daniels DNS DNS 
10 25 B CVX Beth Descamps DNS DNS 
11 100 B GRY Angela Aquiar DNS DNS 
12 96 B GRY Katie Kowalski DNS DNS 
13 99 B GRY Julia Oklopcic DNS DNS 
14 28 B CVX Anna Zahner DNS DNS 
15 91 B GRY Ashley Stout DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2016 2:09:47 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved