Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Middle school Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/21/2016 9:45 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/21/2016                     Page 1 
 
Middle School Boys SL Jan 21 2016 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 boys Nick Lamie 36.03 (7) 34.78 (3) 1:10.81 (3) 98.0 
75 boys Luke Shapiro 35.03 (5) 40.80 (9) 1:15.83 (4) 97.0 
72 boys Josh Shapiro 37.70 (9) 38.89 (7) 1:16.59 (6) 95.0 
81 boys Jackson Walsh 39.81 (12 41.41 (12 1:21.22 (9) 92.0 
60 boys Sam DeBeer 40.71 (16 40.90 (10 1:21.61 (11) 
46 boys Logan Copenhaver 44.61 (19 44.43 (14 1:29.04 (17) 
78 boys Noah Shatzer 47.49 (26 45.12 (18 1:32.61 (20) 
64 boys Dawsen Jewell 53.14 (34 55.50 (34 1:48.64 (33) 
53 boys Matt Gouthier 51.79 (33 1:00.26 (38 1:52.05 (36) 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 378.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
80 boys Jacob Morris 33.11 (4) 34.02 (2) 1:07.13 (2) 99.0 
45 boys Andrew Wilson 37.13 (8) 38.84 (5) 1:15.97 (5) 96.0 
63 boys Silas Weeder 40.68 (15 40.45 (8) 1:21.13 (8) 93.0 
71 boys Dylan Russell 38.91 (11 44.70 (15 1:23.61 (12) 90.0 
67 boys Kristopher Borie 40.51 (14 47.08 (22 1:27.59 (14) 
74 boys Will McSorley 42.70 (18 45.07 (16 1:27.77 (15) 
82 boys Charlie Loukes 31.15 (2) 56.68 (36 1:27.83 (16) 
59 boys Mylzz Awan 1:01.78 (41 49.00 (26 1:50.78 (35) 
52 boys Malakai Reitsma 45.43 (23 DSQ 
77 boys Ethan Hayes 35.05 (6) DNF 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 363.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
65 boys Connor Glavin 30.81 (1) 31.36 (1) 1:02.17 (1) 100.0 
73 boys Sam Dickinson 40.36 (13 41.09 (11 1:21.45 (10) 91.0 
47 boys Connor West 42.32 (17 43.75 (13 1:26.07 (13) 89.0 
61 boys Bobby Graustein 57.46 (39 36.84 (4) 1:34.30 (24) 83.0 
76 boys Ben Klemmon 49.84 (29 51.67 (28 1:41.51 (28) 
69 boys Cole Bryant 53.39 (35 54.70 (32 1:48.09 (31) 
79 boys James Swayze 1:02.38 (42 58.66 (37 2:01.04 (38) 
54 boys Thaddeus Thorne 32.05 (3) DSQ 
 
Team : Littleton Total Points : 345.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
66 boys Ricky Ollerman 38.45 (10 38.88 (6) 1:17.33 (7) 94.0 
49 boys Evan Piette 44.78 (20 45.09 (17 1:29.87 (18) 88.0 
42 boys Isaac Piette 46.97 (25 47.22 (23 1:34.19 (23) 84.0 
62 boys Gauge Lemay 50.54 (31 52.57 (31 1:43.11 (29) 79.0 
70 boys Ronnie Bouley 54.03 (36 55.32 (33 1:49.35 (34) 
56 boys Christian Demoras 55.71 (37 56.66 (35 1:52.37 (37) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2016 12:57:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved