Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Résultats officiels¹
Liste des départs¹
Slalom Géant : U12 à U18 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Mont Kanasuta
1/24/2016 12:50 PM

Départs officiels¹print

                             START LIST  2016-01-24                       Page 1 
 
Circuit régional de ski alpin CPA de lAbitibi-Témiscamingue 
Slalom Géant U12 à U18 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender 
____________________________________________________________ 
1 82 Florence Bourcier U12F Vidéo F 
2 74 Zhara-Lee-Noor Burrows-Dubé U12F Vidéo F 
3 79 Hailee Kirwan U12F Adanac F 
4 77 Jacqueline Vandenburg U12F Adanac F 
5 76 Chloée Guertin U12F Kanasuta F 
6 81 Émie Noel U12F Kanasuta F 
7 75 Audrey Bureau U12F Adanac F 
8 78 Pascale Green U12F Adanac F 
9 86 Clara Dissanayake U12F Adanac F 
10 88 Chloé Moukheiber U12F Kanasuta F 
11 87 Gabrielle Laurin U12F Adanac F 
12 80 Fanny Béliveau U12F Vidéo F 
13 85 Maude Bégin U12F Kanasuta F 
14 95 Camron Nycz U12M Timm M 
15 93 Matthew Bamberger U12M Adanac M 
16 92 Benoit Janvier U12M Kanasuta M 
17 90 Loïc Tellier U12M Kanasuta M 
18 96 Gabriel Taylor U12M Timm M 
19 97 Vincent Taylor U12M Kanasuta M 
20 98 Eaton Montgomery U12M Adanac M 
21 94 William Longston U12M Adanac M 
22 101 Jérôme Sayeur U12M Vidéo M 
23 103 Arnaud Cossette U12M Vidéo M 
24 104 Parker Benson U12M Adanac M 
25 102 Samuel Rochette U12M Vidéo M 
26 91 James Korczak U12M Adanac M 
27 110 Laurane Cadieux U14F Vidéo F 
28 108 Léonie Lesage U14F Kanasuta F 
29 115 Laurence Turpin-Langlois U14F Kanasuta F 
30 114 Ève Busque U14F Kanasuta F 
31 105 Laura Fortier U14F Kanasuta F 
32 117 Alicia Beauvais-Bertrand U14F Vidéo F 
33 118 Léa Jalbert U14F Kanasuta F 
34 112 Sarah Guacci U14F Timm F 
35 113 Gabrielle Bourcier U14F Vidéo F 
36 107 Caroline Begin U14F Kanasuta F 
37 111 Florence Poirier U14F Vidéo F 
38 109 Laurence Moffette U14F Vidéo F 
39 116 Alexandra Raymond U14F Vidéo F 
40 122 Enol Trabazo Zuazua U14M Kanasuta M 
41 126 Cole Chisolm U14M Timm M 
42 123 Jonah Taylor U14M Timm M 
43 130 Samuel Harterre U14M Timm M 
44 124 Drew Chisolm U14M Timm M 
45 121 Nicolas Rodier U14M Vidéo M 
46 127 Alexandre Béliveau U14M Vidéo M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2016-01-24 09:24:16 
START LIST 2016-01-24 Page 2 
 
Circuit régional de ski alpin CPA de lAbitibi-Témiscamingue 
Slalom Géant U12 à U18 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
47 128 Eli Taylor U14M Timm M 
48 120 Thomas Beauvais-Bertrand U14M Vidéo M 
49 119 Iyan Trabazo Zuazua U14M Kanasuta M 
50 132 Jamie Brain U14M Timm M 
51 134 Sandrine Beauvais-Bertrand U16F Vidéo F 
52 138 Lydia Verville U16F Vidéo F 
53 137 Mathilde Moffette U16F Vidéo F 
54 135 Émilie Maclure U16F Kanasuta F 
55 139 Jazmine Chartrand U16F Timm F 
56 136 Keelin Levasseur U16F Timm F 
57 143 Jerome Busque U16M Kanasuta M 
58 140 David Garant U16M Kanasuta M 
59 142 Zachary Gauthier U16M Vidéo M 
60 145 Laurie Perron U18F Vidéo F 
61 146 Laurence Maclure U18F Kanasuta F 
62 144 Ariane Blanchet U18F Vidéo F 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2016-01-24 09:24:16 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved