Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Résultats officiels¹
Liste des départs¹
Slalom Géant : U6 à U10 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Mont Kanasuta
1/24/2016 9:35 AM

départs officiels¹print

                             START LIST  2016-01-24                       Page 1 
 
Circuit régional de ski alpin CPA de lAbitibi-Témiscamingue 
Slalom Géant U6 à U10 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender 
_________________________________________________________ 
1 13 Hanna Kinsella U10F Timm F 
2 38 Sarah Goulet U10F Kanasuta F 
3 53 Clara Morisset U10F Kanasuta F 
4 49 Anaïs Turpin-Langlois U10F Kanasuta F 
5 51 Elizabeth Korczak U10F Adanac F 
6 37 Kate Rolston U10F Adanac F 
7 45 Kendra Rusenstrom U10F Timm F 
8 52 Alexann Jolicoeur U10F Kanasuta F 
9 50 Ophélie Beauséjour U10F Vidéo F 
10 43 Caitlin Baier U10F Kanasuta F 
11 35 Clara Gilbert U10F Vidéo F 
12 42 Raphaela Kim U10F Adanac F 
13 44 Sophie Huneault U10F Adanac F 
14 36 Ophélie Sayeur U10F Vidéo F 
15 46 Annalysse Bock U10F Adanac F 
16 34 Maija Thorsteinson U10F Adanac F 
17 41 Léanne Richard U10F Kanasuta F 
18 40 Élie Bolduc U10F Kanasuta F 
19 33 Isabelle Lévesque U10F Timm F 
20 39 Charlie Roy U10F Vidéo F 
21 48 Marie-Michele Busque U10F Kanasuta F 
22 58 Ethan Palmateer U10M Timm M 
23 69 Christian Kidd U10M Adanac M 
24 63 Jonah Gibson U10M Adanac M 
25 65 Evan Russell U10M Adanac M 
26 60 Emile Cossette U10M Vidéo M 
27 68 William Natti U10M Adanac M 
28 57 Jacob Nielsen U10M Adanac M 
29 66 Teddy Landon U10M Adanac M 
30 72 Alex Brain U10M Timm M 
31 70 Philippe Rodier U10M Vidéo M 
32 67 Owen Alexander U10M Adanac M 
33 62 Alexandre Goulet U10M Kanasuta M 
34 73 Jérôme Adam U10M Vidéo M 
35 71 Louca Bermier U10M Vidéo M 
36 54 Éthan Morand U10M Kanasuta M 
37 55 Léo-Martin Martin-Filion U10M Kanasuta M 
38 61 Etienne Lauzon U10M Vidéo M 
39 56 Zachary Roy U10M Vidéo M 
40 64 Reed Montgomery U10M Adanac M 
41 2 Charlie Valade U6F Vidéo F 
42 1 Emma-Rose Allard U6F Vidéo F 
43 3 Maéva Rogers U6F Vidéo F 
44 5 Victor Cossette U6M Vidéo M 
45 6 Jonathan Tremblay U6M Vidéo M 
46 4 Xavier Ringuette U6M Vidéo M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2016-01-24 09:20:02 
START LIST 2016-01-24 Page 2 
 
Circuit régional de ski alpin CPA de lAbitibi-Témiscamingue 
Slalom Géant U6 à U10 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
47 18 Charly Guertin U8F Kanasuta F 
48 12 Myriam Lévesque U8F Timm F 
49 14 Jade Turpin-Langlois U8F Kanasuta F 
50 15 Charlie Noel U8F Kanasuta F 
51 16 Elodie Tremblay U8F Vidéo F 
52 19 Mégane Fillion U8F Kanasuta F 
53 10 Laurence St-Pierre U8F Vidéo F 
54 11 Elsa Rogers U8F Vidéo F 
55 9 Nelly Valade U8F Vidéo F 
56 17 Mélixia Barrette U8F Vidéo F 
57 7 Talia Guertin U8F Kanasuta F 
58 20 Maia Kinsella U8F Timm F 
59 8 Eve Ringuette U8F Vidéo F 
60 25 Isak Jolicoeur U8M Kanasuta M 
61 21 Christophe Lauzon U8M Vidéo M 
62 29 Alexandre Rochette U8M Vidéo M 
63 26 Louis-Félix Gilbert U8M Vidéo M 
64 32 Jim Dubuc U8M Kanasuta M 
65 24 Jacob Barrette U8M Vidéo M 
66 31 Cade Kirwan U8M Adanac M 
67 23 Matys Jolicoeur U8M Kanasuta M 
68 22 Bradley Laurin U8M Adanac M 
69 27 Dax Rolston U8M Adanac M 
70 30 Isaac Longston U8M Adanac M 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2016-01-24 09:20:02 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved