Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
J.P. Memorial Tall - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lostvalley
1/17/2016 11:00 AM

results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/17/2016                    Page 1 
 
JP Parisien Tall 
 
 
CLASS : U12 F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U12 F GACP Riley Jerome 28.20 (1) 28.84 (1) 57.04 (1) 
2 6 U12 F GACP Chelsea Duclos 33.68 (4) 33.43 (5) 1:07.11 (2) 
3 15 U12 F GACP Delaney McLynch 33.79 (6) 33.34 (4) 1:07.13 (3) 
4 17 U12 F GACP Annette MClure 33.74 (5) 33.48 (6) 1:07.22 (4) 
5 7 U12 F GACP Ainsley Fremont 32.71 (2) 35.28 (8) 1:07.99 (5) 
6 16 U12 F GACP Eleanor Hoff 33.65 (3) 34.69 (7) 1:08.34 (6) 
7 12 U12 F Camde Kailin Fuller 35.40 (7) 35.42 (9) 1:10.82 (7) 
8 2 U12 F LVRC Elizabeth Whipple 36.15 (9) 36.00 (11) 1:12.15 (8) 
9 5 U12 F Camde Abby Williams 35.74 (8) 37.63 (12) 1:13.37 (9) 
10 10 U12 F LVRC Rodanthi Gammaiton 38.09 (11) 35.96 (10) 1:14.05 (10) 
11 14 U12 F Jr Ra Natalie Brocke 36.71 (10) 37.72 (13) 1:14.43 (11) 
12 11 U12 F CVA Althea Noyes DSQ 29.56 (2) 
13 13 U12 F Camde Elli Sea Andrus DSQ 31.99 (3) 
14 3 U12 F PVSC Elyse Nadeau DSQ 41.94 (14) 
 
CLASS : U12 M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 U12 M GACP Timothy Teguis 27.20 (1) 28.45 (1) 55.65 (1) 
2 27 U12 M GACP Alex Gundaker 29.10 (2) 30.47 (2) 59.57 (2) 
3 35 U12 M PVSC Jett Lindelof 29.88 (3) 31.26 (4) 1:01.14 (3) 
4 36 U12 M GACP Liam Fagan 30.82 (4) 31.88 (6) 1:02.70 (4) 
5 32 U12 M GACP Ethan Bouchard 31.70 (6) 31.06 (3) 1:02.76 (5) 
6 67 U12 M GACP Henrik Stjernfeldt 31.19 (5) 32.01 (7) 1:03.20 (6) 
7 33 U12 M GACP Alden Errico 34.05 (7) 34.72 (10) 1:08.77 (7) 
8 29 U12 M LVRC Jeffrey McAlister 35.89 (8) 35.99 (11) 1:11.88 (8) 
9 28 U12 M LVRC Connor Brann 1:19.67 (10) 31.46 (5) 1:51.13 (9) 
10 23 U12 M PVSC Jack Schuck 39.33 (9) 1:21.05 (14) 2:00.38 (10) 
11 24 U12 M Camde Jaxon Lowe DSQ 32.62 (8) 
12 26 U12 M GACP Oliver Sapak DSQ 33.15 (9) 
13 25 U12 M Camde Ned Rochester DSQ 36.41 (12) 
14 31 U12 M Jr Ra Cotton Strong DSQ 41.76 (13) 
 
CLASS : U14 F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 38 U14 F LVRC Miranda Chadbourne 27.27 (1) 27.81 (1) 55.08 (1) 
2 41 U14 F Camde Isabelle Manahan 29.04 (2) 30.07 (2) 59.11 (2) 
3 42 U14 F GACP Madison Williams 30.63 (4) 31.17 (3) 1:01.80 (3) 
4 44 U14 F PVSC Mackenzie Gillis 30.29 (3) 31.70 (4) 1:01.99 (4) 
5 40 U14 F GACP Halle Kimball 31.91 (5) 33.40 (6) 1:05.31 (5) 
6 43 U14 F Camde Annabelle Williams 32.30 (6) 33.23 (5) 1:05.53 (6) 
7 39 U14 F GACP Matteson Orendorf 33.98 (7) 35.42 (7) 1:09.40 (7) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2016 7:04:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved