Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/19/2016 5:00 PM

Results w/ Team Scor¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CCC Slalom Host: Molly Ockett 
Greely, Scarborough and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 F SCAR Emily Johnson 31.49 (3) 32.24 (1) 1:03.73 (1) 
2 11 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 31.20 (2) 32.84 (2) 1:04.04 (2) 
3 6 F GRE Elizabeth Hanson 31.97 (5) 34.00 (4) 1:05.97 (3) 
4 20 F YAR Maddie Marston 31.79 (4) 34.71 (5) 1:06.50 (4) 
5 15 F GRE Nora Levin 32.93 (6) 33.82 (3) 1:06.75 (5) 
6 10 F GRE Maizley Tone 33.51 (7) 34.97 (6) 1:08.48 (6) 
7 3 F YAR Elizabeth Ralph 37.24 (8) 38.42 (7) 1:15.66 (7) 
8 36 F YAR Freya Lutz-Mountai 37.77 (9) 38.98 (9) 1:16.75 (8) 
9 13 F SCAR Julia Ryan 38.50 (11) 39.36 (10) 1:17.86 (9) 
10 16 F YAR Chloe Whipple 38.46 (10) 40.16 (11) 1:18.62 (10) 
11 27 F YAR Bella Solari 40.47 (12) 38.56 (8) 1:19.03 (11) 
12 1 F MOMS Willow Carter 40.56 (13) 41.71 (12) 1:22.27 (12) 
13 44 F YAR Alexandra Inger 41.01 (14) 41.91 (13) 1:22.92 (13) 
14 43 F SCAR Ella Carlson 41.62 (15) 43.74 (15) 1:25.36 (14) 
15 30 F SCAR Meredith Winslow 42.83 (19) 43.88 (16) 1:26.71 (15) 
16 21 F SCAR Sydney Koukos 42.42 (18) 44.92 (18) 1:27.34 (16) 
17 17 F SCAR Abby Keegan 41.63 (16) 45.88 (20) 1:27.51 (17) 
18 28 F SCAR Elizabeth Walker 44.11 (20) 43.65 (14) 1:27.76 (18) 
19 25 F SCAR Maggie Carlson 42.22 (17) 45.73 (19) 1:27.95 (19) 
20 9 F MOMS Olivia Burford 44.62 (23) 46.66 (22) 1:31.28 (20) 
21 19 F MOMS Svea Olson 44.61 (22) 47.73 (23) 1:32.34 (21) 
22 5 F MOMS Courtney Dutton 44.42 (21) 48.39 (25) 1:32.81 (22) 
23 49 F YAR Hannah Moore 47.55 (25) 48.29 (24) 1:35.84 (23) 
24 40 F YAR Paige Jenkins 49.31 (27) 52.11 (28) 1:41.42 (24) 
25 41 F SCAR Sophia Walker 50.91 (28) 51.18 (27) 1:42.09 (25) 
26 35 F SCAR Ellie Keegan 49.11 (26) 53.06 (29) 1:42.17 (26) 
27 50 F YAR Olivia Rosa 53.26 (30) 50.95 (26) 1:44.21 (27) 
28 34 F YAR Olivia Bailey 51.91 (29) 54.33 (30) 1:46.24 (28) 
29 32 F SCAR Ava McDonald 46.01 (24) 1:02.87 (35) 1:48.88 (29) 
30 45 F YAR Ellla Barry 55.31 (31) 55.86 (32) 1:51.17 (30) 
31 2 F GRE Katie Carlson 59.84 (33) 55.36 (31) 1:55.20 (31) 
32 42 F YAR Catarina Jordan 57.19 (32) 59.64 (34) 1:56.83 (32) 
33 37 F SCAR Bailey Littlefield 1:07.07 (34) 57.56 (33) 2:04.63 (33) 
34 23 F YAR Sandy Yale 1:13.29 (36) 1:12.91 (36) 2:26.20 (34) 
35 14 F MOMS Lillian Nylin 2:17.41 (37) 46.43 (21) 3:03.84 (35) 
36 7 F YAR Natalia Powers DNF 44.18 (17) 
37 8 F SCAR Celeste Fisher 29.98 (1) DNF 
38 46 F YAR Leah Bibula 1:10.50 (35) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 86 M YAR Thomas Morris 30.12 (1) 32.22 (1) 1:02.34 (1) 
2 52 M MOMS Will Marshall 32.44 (3) 32.93 (2) 1:05.37 (2) 
3 70 M SCAR Sam Sherwood 32.76 (5) 33.57 (3) 1:06.33 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2016 7:08:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved