Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
J.P. Memorial Stubbie - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LostValley
1/17/2016 10:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/17/2016                    Page 1 
 
JP Parisien Memorial Stubby 
 
 
CLASS : U8 F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 U8 F Shawn Reese Gandt 40.86 (2) 35.23 (1) 1:16.09 (1) 
2 64 U8 F GACP Farley Ordway 40.68 (1) 35.49 (2) 1:16.17 (2) 
3 70 U8 F Jr Ra Ashlyn Poirien 43.98 (3) 37.45 (3) 1:21.43 (3) 
4 68 U8 F Shawn Avery Lotuff 51.28 (4) 40.71 (4) 1:31.99 (4) 
5 69 U8 F Shawn Siotia Crosby 55.67 (5) 45.13 (5) 1:40.80 (5) 
6 65 U8 F Shawn Samantha Curley DSQ 1:02.64 (6) 
7 67 U8 F Shawn Alexandra Parker DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U8 M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 80 U8 M Shawn Jack Hepburn 38.57 (1) 33.25 (1) 1:11.82 (1) 
2 81 U8 M GACP Max Keen 38.85 (3) 33.76 (2) 1:12.61 (2) 
3 77 U8 M GACP Porter Monson 38.70 (2) 35.57 (4) 1:14.27 (3) 
4 76 U8 M Shawn Charles Balz 41.59 (4) 35.56 (3) 1:17.15 (4) 
5 82 U8 M SBSC Andrew McCullough 42.36 (5) 37.29 (5) 1:19.65 (5) 
6 79 U8 M Jr Ra Daniel Watson 46.61 (7) 44.77 (6) 1:31.38 (6) 
7 78 U8 M GACP Caelan Mulley 46.24 (6) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10 F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 89 U10 F GACP Abby Sullivan 33.14 (1) 29.29 (1) 1:02.43 (1) 
2 85 U10 F GACP Lyman Ordway 35.59 (2) 31.07 (2) 1:06.66 (2) 
3 88 U10 F Shawn Sophie Simard 35.62 (3) 32.26 (6) 1:07.88 (3) 
4 86 U10 F GACP Quinn Jerome 36.17 (4) 32.48 (7) 1:08.65 (4) 
5 99 U10 F GACP Charlotte Lambert 36.88 (5) 32.12 (5) 1:09.00 (5) 
6 119 U10 F GACP Jackie Stjernfeldt 37.69 (8) 31.46 (4) 1:09.15 (6) 
7 92 U10 F GACP Bridget Sapak 37.56 (7) 32.91 (8) 1:10.47 (7) 
8 122R U10 F GACP Emily Rowley 37.37 (6) 33.90 (10) 1:11.27 (8) 
9 106 U10 F GACP Nicole Schneider 38.53 (10) 33.44 (9) 1:11.97 (9) 
10 93 U10 F Shawn Ashley Pelletier 38.14 (9) 34.20 (12) 1:12.34 (10) 
11 123 U10 F GACP Ava Hersey 39.97 (12) 34.78 (13) 1:14.75 (11) 
12 95 U10 F Camde Lea Zwecker 40.26 (14) 35.30 (14) 1:15.56 (12) 
13 127R U10 F GACP Siena Drohan 40.08 (13) 35.58 (16) 1:15.66 (13) 
14 103 U10 F Shawn Ava Beaudin 38.81 (11) 37.21 (18) 1:16.02 (14) 
15 104 U10 F GACP Caroline Donnelly 41.93 (15) 35.36 (15) 1:17.29 (15) 
16 98 U10 F Shawn Lauren Roy 42.56 (16) 37.99 (19) 1:20.55 (16) 
17 101 U10 F GACP Nathalie Bouchard 43.26 (18) 38.14 (20) 1:21.40 (17) 
18 91 U10 F Camde Zola Roberts 43.42 (19) 38.77 (21) 1:22.19 (18) 
19 94 U10 F Camde Maggie Metzler 44.63 (20) 39.57 (22) 1:24.20 (19) 
20 87 U10 F Shawn Mia Curley 42.96 (17) 41.73 (24) 1:24.69 (20) 
21 123R U10 F Shawn Brenna Muelin 45.30 (21) 39.87 (23) 1:25.17 (21) 
22 102 U10 F GACP Whitney Bond 53.45 (23) 35.99 (17) 1:29.44 (22) 
23 90 U10 F GACP Maja Mulley DSQ 31.39 (3) 
24 105 U10 F GACP Amanda Schneider DSQ 34.07 (11) 
25 96 U10 F Shawn Nevaeh Economon DSQ 45.26 (25) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2016 3:47:59 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved