Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Individual Results¹
Male Alpine Slalom Race 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Mountain
1/16/2016 1:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/16/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Blue Mountain Slalom January 16th, 2016 Race 2 
Male Alpine Division 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:06.58 will be used. 
 
Team : UPEN 
Total Time : 3:22.22 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
150 A Conner Evans 31.21 (2) 32.38 (4) 1:03.59 (1) (1) * 
153 A Yann Pfitzer 31.83 (3) 32.13 (2) 1:03.96 (2) (2) * 
154 A Kyle ONeil 36.97 (8) 37.70 (7) 1:14.67 (7) (7) * 
152 A Liam Cook 32.46 (6) 43.88 (13 1:16.34 (9) (9) 
156 B Hansell Stedman 44.08 (16 43.99 (14 1:28.07 (14)(2) 
155 B Joshua Chubb 45.42 (17 46.57 (19 1:31.99 (18)(3) 
158 B Lukas Vacek 54.41 (25 51.67 (25 1:46.08 (26)(5) 
160 B Raphael Cohen DNS DNS 
157 B Troy Schoeppner DSQ DNS 
159 B Michael Franzese DNS DNS 
151 A Takane Shoji DNF DNS 
 
Team : FAIR 
Total Time : 3:30.12 Rank : 2nd 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
46 A Ryan Carlucci 32.36 (5) 32.19 (3) 1:04.55 (4) (4) * 
47 A Lucas Tinkham 30.25 (1) 40.13 (8) 1:10.38 (6) (6) * 
51 A Brendan Cary 37.67 (9) 37.52 (6) 1:15.19 (8) (8) * 
50 A Matthew Duggan 53.11 (24 51.33 (24 1:44.44 (24)(21) 
49 A Tyler Meyer DNS DNS 
52 B Joseph Imbriani DNF DNS 
 
Team : USMA 
Total Time : 4:12.91 Rank : 3rd 34 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
132 A Joshua Ische 32.25 (4) 32.12 (1) 1:04.37 (3) (3) * 
133 A Richard Trust 43.68 (13 41.64 (10 1:25.32 (12)(11)* 
136 A Jack Young 51.07 (23 52.15 (26 1:43.22 (23)(20)* 
135 A William Mueser DSQ DNS 
134 A Gavin Felch DNF DNS 
 
Team : RUT 
Total Time : 4:34.46 Rank : 4th 43 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
98 A Jackson Luis 40.71 (10 41.26 (9) 1:21.97 (10)(10)* 
101 A Brian Doles 47.60 (19 47.06 (20 1:34.66 (19)(16)* 
99 A Konstantin Micevsk 49.71 (20 48.12 (21 1:37.83 (20)(17)* 
107 B Ryan Mulhollem 59.20 (27 54.74 (27 1:53.94 (27)(6) 
102 A nicholas galatioto DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2016 11:29:07 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved