Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Big Sky YSL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - Big Sky
1/17/2016 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
2016 BIG SKY YSL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. 1280  
BSSEF JANUARY 17, 2016 
BIG SKY NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Shampeny, John (USA) COURSE HANGMAN`S 
REFEREE Monsen, Sam (USA) START 2566 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Ueland, Jeremy (USA) FINISH 2366 M 
VERTICAL DROP 200 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 11022/10/13 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Ueland, Jeremy (USA) Matelich, Lucas (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10.00 13.15 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 1 Morasch, Aibhlinn U8 /SRSEF/08  
2 2 Manka, Dylan U8 /BSSEF/08  
3 3 Lewis, Sophia U8 /BHST /08  
4 4 Brown, Ivee U8 /SRSEF/08  
5 5 Thompson, Amelia U8 /SRSEF/08  
6 6 Leydig, Cate U8 /BSSEF/08  
7 14 Towle, Poppy U8 /BSSEF/07  
8 7 Trebesch, Inga U10 /BSSEF/06  
9 8 Navarro, Cally U10 /BSF /06  
10 9 Bentler, Beatrice U10 /SRSEF/06  
11 10 Schad, Lily U10 /BHST /07  
12 11 Davis, Sophia U10 /BSSEF/07  
13 12 Johnson, Allene U10 /BSSEF/06  
14 13 Schreiner, Graycen U10 /BSF /06  
15 15 Unger, Chloe U10 /BSSEF/06  
 
 
17-01-16 / BIG SKY LIST: NLW716 1280 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved