Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
USCSA-ACSC Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Ski Sawmill
1/17/2016 10:00 AM

Team results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/17/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Sunday Jan 17, 2016 
Ski Sawmilll- Mens GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:27.94 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 2:51.29 Rank : 1st 13 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
86 A James Magurno III 29.20 (1) 26.29 (2) 55.49 (2) (2) * 
98 A Nelson DiBiase 30.05 (4) 27.77 (6) 57.82 (5) (5) * 
73 A James DAgostino 30.68 (6) 27.30 (3) 57.98 (6) (6) * 
82 A Trevor Bergen 31.53 (8) 28.86 (8) 1:00.39 (8) (8) 
107 A Robert Luken 31.81 (9) 29.96 (13 1:01.77 (10)(10) 
130 B Jacob Algranati 34.11 (16 30.96 (17 1:05.07 (17)(1) 
134 B Michael Mazza 34.77 (18 31.34 (20 1:06.11 (18)(2) 
153 B Nick Crawford 34.96 (19 31.92 (24 1:06.88 (20)(3) 
138 B John Jupena 36.22 (23 31.70 (21 1:07.92 (22)(4) 
124 B Kenneth Dundorf 36.19 (22 32.83 (27 1:09.02 (24)(5) 
152 B Brad Underkoffler 36.71 (26 32.61 (25 1:09.32 (26)(7) 
136 B John Luken 36.46 (25 32.95 (28 1:09.41 (27)(8) 
141 B Andrew Pilhuj 37.70 (29 34.51 (31 1:12.21 (29)(9) 
145 B Max Denbin 39.09 (32 35.11 (33 1:14.20 (32)(11) 
149 B Daniel Cunningham 43.31 (46 36.94 (37 1:20.25 (40)(15) 
157 B Andrew Kline 41.39 (38 39.51 (46 1:20.90 (42)(16) 
142 B Dylan Stecklair 45.11 (48 39.26 (45 1:24.37 (45)(18) 
150 B Corey Forsyth 43.25 (45 41.25 (52 1:24.50 (46)(19) 
154 B Nathan Steinhauer 46.09 (53 41.14 (51 1:27.23 (50)(21) 
147 B Randy Shih 38.41 (31 DNF 
158 B Nicholas Dorozynsk DNS 
156 B Jarret DiGasso DNS 
110 B Luc Lallement DNS 
 
Team : PITT 
Total Time : 3:07.83 Rank : 2nd 34 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 A Kyle Wakeen 29.61 (3) 27.65 (4) 57.26 (3) (3) * 
94 A Klem Hallagan 32.60 (12 29.81 (12 1:02.41 (12)(12)* 
90 A Matthew Dillon 36.93 (27 31.23 (19 1:08.16 (23)(19)* 
100 A Douglas Williams 47.28 (55 37.97 (42 1:25.25 (47)(28) 
123 B Jacob Saletsky 47.73 (57 41.64 (53 1:29.37 (53)(24) 
115 A Benjamin Danishevs 47.58 (56 42.29 (55 1:29.87 (54)(30) 
77 B Jerry Lan DNS 
133 B Alex van Stekelenb DNS 
132 B matt creekmore DNS 40.53 (49 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2016 8:30:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved