Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
USCSA Reynolds Mens Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mountain
1/16/2016 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/16/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Reynolds Division 
Titcomb Mountain 
Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:44.83 will be used. 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:53.34 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
42 A Jeremy Leavitt 38.36 (4) 39.05 (6) 1:17.41 (3) (2) * 
48 A Matthew Beauregard 38.79 (5) 38.77 (5) 1:17.56 (4) (3) * 
66 A Christian Beaurega 39.74 (12 38.63 (3) 1:18.37 (6) (4) * 
54 A Blake Enrico 39.40 (9) 39.07 (7) 1:18.47 (7) (5) 
60 A G Weston Scott 42.21 (22 41.89 (16 1:24.10 (17)(9) 
71 A Garrett Robinson 43.83 (23 42.81 (19 1:26.64 (21)(11) 
76 A David Weichert 44.58 (25 43.53 (22 1:28.11 (23)(13) 
81 A James Spalding 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 4:07.24 Rank : 2nd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
41 A Kyle Polson 36.94 (1) 36.49 (1) 1:13.43 (1) (1) * 
53 A Louis Frumer 39.42 (10 39.09 (8) 1:18.51 (8) (6) * 
59 A Andrew Blunt 46.34 (29 48.96 (31 1:35.30 (29)(15)* 
65 A Wayland Chiu 59.67 (39 57.17 (36 1:56.84 (36)(18) 
47 A Drew Van Kuiken 47.09 (30 DNF 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 4:08.28 Rank : 3rd 25 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
49 A Jedediah Stevens 39.21 (7) 40.14 (11 1:19.35 (11)(7) * 
43 A Jeremy Demers 41.03 (14 42.87 (20 1:23.90 (15)(8) * 
61 A Jacob Violette 41.30 (16 43.73 (23 1:25.03 (20)(10)* 
55 A Mitchell Golas 41.08 (15 46.62 (26 1:27.70 (22)(12) 
72 A Matthew Lulofs 44.97 (27 47.17 (27 1:32.14 (27)(14) 
67 A Marshall Golas 49.73 (33 45.58 (24 1:35.31 (30)(16) 
77 A Alexander Greenlea 48.19 (31 49.74 (32 1:37.93 (31)(17) 
 
Team : 
Total Time : 5:14.49 Rank : 4th 3 Ghost Times Used 120 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
87 Unscored/ Matthew Upham 1:06.33 (40 1:06.27 (38 2:12.60 (38)(10) 
92 Unscored/ Tejas Rau 1:19.90 (41 1:17.35 (39 2:37.25 (39)(11) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2016 18:27:54 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved