Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
uscsa macconnell div sl - Slalom, Ladies
usa - nh - cranmore
1/16/2010 9:30 AM

ladies start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USCSA MT CRANMORE SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0840  
ECSC JANUARY 16, 2010 
MT CRANMORE MacConnell 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD K. NOLAN (USA) COURSE COMPETITION SLOPE 
REFEREE G. LASHAR (USA) START 410 M 
CHIEF OF RACE D. MACDONALD (USA) FINISH 232 M 
VERTICAL DROP 178 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 9382/12/09 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER M. CAFLISCH (USA) C. REED (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10.00 13.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 1 Bisacky, Rachel UCON/UCON 199.27 
2 2 Sullivan, Alyssa R BAB/BAB  
3 3 Ryberg, Martina PSU/PSU  
4 4 Reddy, Jillian MIT/MIT 314.53 
5 5 Huff, Maura STA/STA 81.03 
6 6 Kalled, Jessica L SMI/SMI 74.71 
7 7 Finsand, Perrie BC/BC 75.58 
8 8 Consiglio, Krista BRN/BRN 63.92 
9 9 Shannon, Danielle G CSC/CSC 51.89 
10 10 Shilletto, Emily UMA/UMA 81.34 
11 11 Brede, Amanda UCON/UCON 227.53 
12 12 Vest-Burton, Alexis BAB/BAB 119.48 
13 13 Deane, Alyssa K PSU/PSU 69.08 
14 14 Laderman, Sarah J MIT/MIT 427.40 
15 15 Burgess, Lauren E STA/STA 118.98 
 
 
16-01-10 / MT CRANMORE LIST: NLW610 U0840 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved