Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
uscsa maconnell div sl - Slalom, Men
USA - nh - cranmore
1/16/2010 12:00 PM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USCA MT CRANMORE SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0839  
ECSC JANUARY 16, 2010 
MT.CRANMORE MacConnell 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD K. NOLAN (USA) COURSE COMETITION SLOPE 
REFEREE G. LASHAR (USA) START 410 M 
CHIEF OF RACE D. MACDONALD (USA) FINISH 232 M 
VERTICAL DROP 178 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 9382/12/09 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER S. MACPHERSON (USA) P. ANDERSON (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10.00 13.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 1 Keane, Kevin J UCON/UCON 119.92 
2 2 Winthrop, Max BAB/BAB 81.05 
3 3 Ostroski, Peter PSU/PSU 32.61 
4 4 Yurkerwich, Michael MIT/MIT 77.09 
5 5 Pelucacci, Matthew L STA/STA 91.85 
6 6 Fiorella, Stephen BC/BC 61.06 
7 7 Travers, Dow BRN/BRN 158.32 
8 8 Dunstan, Shawn CSC/CSC 42.09 
9 9 Small, Matthew W UMA/UMA 50.42 
10 11 Diamond, Matthew UCON/UCON 140.23 
11 12 Lemenze, Connor BAB/BAB 83.18 
12 13 Nevins, Travis PSU/PSU 45.82 
13 14 Wolfe, Ian MIT/MIT 159.29 
14 15 Redente, Justin M STA/STA 99.86 
15 16 Ramer, John BC/BC 54.28 
 
 
16-01-10 / MT.CRANMORE LIST: NLM610 U0839 SM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved