Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Results - Boys¹
Pine Knob JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/27/2016 5:30 PM

Start order¹print

                             START LIST  1/27/2016                        Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
_____________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Seung Jung Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 1 
2 106 Andre Bernhard Boys Bloomfield Hills 1 
3 22 Max Ziesel Boys Lake Orion 1 
4 50 Jack Hennessey Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
5 171 Lorenzo Minaudo Boys Notre Dame 1 
6 8 Evan Raddatz Boys Clarkston 1 
7 113 Paul Holman Boys DCDS 1 
8 2 Yoon Park Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 2 
9 107 Lennert Krueger Boys Bloomfield Hills 2 
10 23 Drew Waters Boys Lake Orion 2 
11 51 Carter Heinzmann Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
12 172 Ryan Hoeppner Boys Notre Dame 2 
13 9 Sean Lemieux Boys Clarkston 2 
14 114 Jack Dolan Boys DCDS 2 
15 3 Dylan He Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 3 
16 108 Nathan Van Duijvenboode Boys Bloomfield Hills 3 
17 24 Nathan Palatka Boys Lake Orion 3 
18 52 Andrew Dubowski Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 3 
19 173 Chris Shankin Boys Notre Dame 3 
20 10 Ryan Nicosia Boys Clarkston 3 
21 115 Tommy Nardicchio Boys DCDS 3 
22 4 Yaqub Ahmedfiqi Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 4 
23 109 Joris Pieters Boys Bloomfield Hills 4 
24 25 Nick Palatka Boys Lake Orion 4 
25 53 Matt Wells Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 4 
26 174 Alex Blanchet Boys Notre Dame 4 
27 11 Jacob Shook Boys Clarkston 4 
28 116 Eric Meltser Boys DCDS 4 
29 5 Max Apple Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 5 
30 110 Campbell Cleary Boys Bloomfield Hills 5 
31 26 Matt McAuliffe Boys Lake Orion 5 
32 54 Mitch Homant Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 5 
33 175 Eric Silver Boys Notre Dame 5 
34 12 Zachary Keith Boys Clarkston 5 
35 117 Bharath Mamidipaka Boys DCDS 5 
36 111 Jake Fishkind Boys Bloomfield Hills 6 
37 55 Shane Rembold Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 6 
38 169 Antonio Gonzales Boys Notre Dame 6 
39 13 Brandon Imirowicz Boys Clarkston 6 
40 112 Matt Miller Boys Bloomfield Hills 7 
41 56 Parker Morris Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 7 
42 177 Luke Seaman Boys Notre Dame 7 
43 14 Ben Miller Boys Clarkston 7 
44 701 Jeremy Craig Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
45 705 Hasan Sawan Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
46 707 Nikhil Chopra Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
47 709 Ryan Epps Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
48 711 Lawrence Jia Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
49 702 Alex Land Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2016 12:00:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved