Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Start order¹
Pine Knob JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/20/2016 5:30 PM

Results - Boys¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/20/2016                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 Boys Adams Matt Wells 18.90 (1) 19.16 (2) 38.06 (1) 
2 8 Boys Clark Evan Raddatz 19.28 (2) 19.27 (3) 38.55 (2) 
3 51 Boys Adams Carter Heinzmann 20.14 (5) 19.78 (4) 39.92 (3) 
4 11 Boys Clark Ryan Nicosia 20.04 (4) 20.15 (7) 40.19 (4) 
5 10 Boys Clark Jacob Shook 20.29 (7) 20.53 (8) 40.82 (5) 
6 52 Boys Adams Andrew Dubowski 20.81 (8) 20.13 (6) 40.94 (6) 
7 109 Boys Bloom Joris Pieters 20.26 (6) 20.73 (9) 40.99 (7) 
8 805 Boys Bloom Andre Bernhard 21.09 (9) 20.93 (10) 42.02 (8) 
9 55 Boys Adams Shane Rembold 21.11 (10) 21.62 (17) 42.73 (9) 
10 110 Boys Bloom Campbell Cleary 21.58 (13) 21.22 (12) 42.80 (10) 
11 803 Boys Adams Alex Land 21.42 (12) 21.45 (15) 42.87 (11) 
12 174 Boys Notre Chris Shankin 22.00 (14) 21.50 (16) 43.50 (12) 
13 13 Boys Clark Ben Miller 22.50 (20) 21.02 (11) 43.52 (13) 
14 106 Boys Bloom Adam Raine 22.05 (16) 21.69 (18) 43.74 (14) 
15 22 Boys Lake Nathan Palatka 22.50 (20) 21.28 (13) 43.78 (15) 
16 12 Boys Clark Zachary Keith 22.51 (22) 21.34 (14) 43.85 (16) 
17 806 Boys Adams Braydon Collins 22.17 (17) 21.96 (21) 44.13 (17) 
18 173 Boys Notre Ryan Hoeppner 22.22 (18) 22.09 (22) 44.31 (18) 
19 814 Boys Bloom Hasan Sawan 22.01 (15) 22.42 (24) 44.43 (19) 
20 24 Boys Lake Nick Palatka 22.81 (24) 21.73 (20) 44.54 (20) 
21 175 Boys Notre Alex Blanchet 22.33 (19) 22.68 (28) 45.01 (21) 
22 171 Boys Notre Lorenzo Minaudo 23.17 (27) 22.11 (23) 45.28 (22) 
23 43 Boys Roche Daniel Vince 22.88 (25) 22.48 (25) 45.36 (23) 
24 112 Boys Bloom Matt Miller 22.58 (23) 23.07 (31) 45.65 (24) 
25 809 Boys Adams Luke Hannenberg 23.39 (29) 22.62 (27) 46.01 (25) 
26 23 Boys Lake Max Ziesel 23.16 (26) 22.93 (30) 46.09 (26) 
27 25 Boys Lake Drew Waters 23.37 (28) 23.27 (32) 46.64 (27) 
28 107 Boys Bloom Lennert Krueger 23.74 (30) 23.29 (33) 47.03 (28) 
29 808 Boys Bloom Nikhil Chopra 24.54 (34) 22.56 (26) 47.10 (29) 
30 804 Boys Notre Luke Seaman 23.85 (31) 23.60 (34) 47.45 (30) 
31 810 Boys Bloom Ryan Epps 24.32 (33) 23.78 (35) 48.10 (31) 
32 802 Boys Bloom Jeremy Craig 24.21 (32) 24.76 (38) 48.97 (32) 
33 14 Boys Clark Jacob Roeser 25.37 (36) 24.35 (36) 49.72 (33) 
34 815 Boys Adams Elco Blanco 25.36 (35) 25.17 (40) 50.53 (34) 
35 816 Boys Adams Ben Thompson 25.89 (37) 25.14 (39) 51.03 (35) 
36 813 Boys Adams Kyle Bush 27.31 (38) 24.62 (37) 51.93 (36) 
37 54 Boys Adams Mitch Homant 19.76 (3) 35.56 (41) 55.32 (37) 
38 108 Boys Bloom Nathan Van Duijven 21.40 (11) 43.35 (42) 1:04.75 (38) 
39 811 Boys Adams RJ Beckeman 43.84 (39) 22.82 (29) 1:06.66 (39) 
40 9 Boys Clark Sean Lemieux DNF 18.88 (1) 
41 50 Boys Adams Jack Hennessey DNF 19.80 (5) 
42 177 Boys Notre Antonio Gonzales DNF 21.70 (19) 
43 812 Boys Bloom Lawrence Jia DNS 
44 172 Boys Notre Kyle Colburn DNS 
45 807 Boys Notre Michael Ignagni DNS 
46 56 Boys Adams Parker Morris DNF 
47 111 Boys Bloom Jake Fishkind DNF 
48 169 Boys Notre Eric Silver DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2016 7:22:42 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved