Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Results - Boys¹
Pine Knob JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/20/2016 5:30 PM

Start order¹print

                             START LIST  1/20/2016                        Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
____________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 Evan Raddatz Boys Clarkston 1 
2 106 Adam Raine Boys Bloomfield Hills 1 
3 22 Nathan Palatka Boys Lake Orion 1 
4 43 Daniel Vince Boys Rochester 1 
5 50 Jack Hennessey Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
6 171 Lorenzo Minaudo Boys Notre Dame 1 
7 9 Sean Lemieux Boys Clarkston 2 
8 107 Lennert Krueger Boys Bloomfield Hills 2 
9 23 Max Ziesel Boys Lake Orion 2 
10 51 Carter Heinzmann Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
11 172 Kyle Colburn Boys Notre Dame 2 
12 10 Jacob Shook Boys Clarkston 3 
13 108 Nathan Van Duijvenboode Boys Bloomfield Hills 3 
14 24 Nick Palatka Boys Lake Orion 3 
15 52 Andrew Dubowski Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 3 
16 173 Ryan Hoeppner Boys Notre Dame 3 
17 11 Ryan Nicosia Boys Clarkston 4 
18 109 Joris Pieters Boys Bloomfield Hills 4 
19 25 Drew Waters Boys Lake Orion 4 
20 53 Matt Wells Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 4 
21 174 Chris Shankin Boys Notre Dame 4 
22 12 Zachary Keith Boys Clarkston 5 
23 110 Campbell Cleary Boys Bloomfield Hills 5 
24 54 Mitch Homant Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 5 
25 175 Alex Blanchet Boys Notre Dame 5 
26 13 Ben Miller Boys Clarkston 6 
27 111 Jake Fishkind Boys Bloomfield Hills 6 
28 55 Shane Rembold Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 6 
29 169 Eric Silver Boys Notre Dame 6 
30 14 Jacob Roeser Boys Clarkston 7 
31 112 Matt Miller Boys Bloomfield Hills 7 
32 56 Parker Morris Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 7 
33 177 Antonio Gonzales Boys Notre Dame 7 
34 801 Jacob Roeser Boys Clarkston 8 
35 802 Jeremy Craig Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
36 805 Andre Bernhard Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
37 808 Nikhil Chopra Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
38 810 Ryan Epps Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
39 812 Lawrence Jia Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
40 814 Hasan Sawan Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
41 803 Alex Land Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
42 806 Braydon Collins Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
43 809 Luke Hannenberg Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
44 811 RJ Beckeman Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
45 813 Kyle Bush Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
46 815 Elco Blanco Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
47 816 Ben Thompson Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8 
48 804 Luke Seaman Boys Notre Dame 8 
49 807 Michael Ignagni Boys Notre Dame 8 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2016 11:54:55 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved