Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Boys¹
Start order - update¹
Pine Knob Varsity GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/20/2016 4:15 PM

Results - Girls¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/20/2016                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 526 Girls Lake Grace Stetsko 17.85 (1) 18.57 (4) 36.42 (1) 
2 672 Girls Notre Sydney Lintol 17.93 (2) 18.66 (5) 36.59 (2) 
3 508 Girls Clark Katie Bayley 18.25 (3) 18.48 (3) 36.73 (3) 
4 609 Girls Bloom Grace Dillon 18.61 (6) 18.28 (1) 36.89 (4) 
5 552 Girls Adams Olivia Guzzardo 18.60 (5) 18.39 (2) 36.99 (5) 
6 525 Girls Lake Lindsey Thelen 18.61 (6) 18.87 (6) 37.48 (6) 
7 608 Girls Bloom Sarah Holmes 18.48 (4) 19.00 (9) 37.48 (6) 
8 674 Girls Notre Julia Jenaway 18.75 (10) 18.99 (8) 37.74 (8) 
9 606 Girls Bloom Leiss Luyckx 18.85 (11) 18.92 (7) 37.77 (9) 
10 509 Girls Clark Amanda Casetti 18.61 (6) 19.32 (10) 37.93 (10) 
11 527 Girls Lake Emily Hewett 19.14 (13) 19.42 (11) 38.56 (11) 
12 528 Girls Lake Makayla Kyre 18.98 (12) 19.94 (14) 38.92 (12) 
13 671 Girls Notre Lily McLean 19.39 (14) 19.85 (13) 39.24 (13) 
14 675 Girls Notre Julia Warsecke 20.10 (21) 19.59 (12) 39.69 (14) 
15 510 Girls Clark Brianna Callahan 19.60 (17) 20.23 (16) 39.83 (15) 
16 676 Girls Notre Sophia Gunterman 19.58 (16) 20.27 (17) 39.85 (16) 
17 677 Girls Notre Kaylee Willson 19.57 (15) 20.47 (18) 40.04 (17) 
18 611 Girls Bloom Liliyana Wolberg 20.32 (23) 20.04 (15) 40.36 (18) 
19 511 Girls Clark Annika Karlstrom 20.22 (22) 20.57 (19) 40.79 (19) 
20 551 Girls Adams Madison Murphy 19.65 (18) 21.42 (22) 41.07 (20) 
21 607 Girls Bloom Talia Greenberg 19.72 (19) 21.48 (23) 41.20 (21) 
22 612 Girls Bloom Kaitlyn Kramer 20.48 (24) 21.28 (21) 41.76 (22) 
23 545 Girls Roche Natalie Treichel 20.69 (28) 21.20 (20) 41.89 (23) 
24 544 Girls Roche Claire Dunselman 20.72 (29) 21.94 (26) 42.66 (24) 
25 546 Girls Roche Emily Yerge 20.77 (30) 22.00 (27) 42.77 (25) 
26 554 Girls Adams Amelia Buckmaster 21.26 (32) 21.64 (24) 42.90 (26) 
27 524 Girls Lake Nora Teagan 20.48 (24) 22.45 (30) 42.93 (27) 
28 555 Girls Adams Molly Day 20.64 (27) 22.44 (29) 43.08 (28) 
29 550 Girls Adams Emma Ferrari 21.23 (31) 21.91 (25) 43.14 (29) 
30 513 Girls Clark Madison Lambouris 23.21 (36) 22.34 (28) 45.55 (30) 
31 522 Girls Lake Sydney Hough 22.30 (33) 23.57 (32) 45.87 (31) 
32 543 Girls Roche Amber Brafford 23.01 (34) 23.15 (31) 46.16 (32) 
33 547 Girls Roche Abby Bessey 23.19 (35) 24.12 (33) 47.31 (33) 
34 548 Girls Roche Jenny Blakely 24.13 (37) 24.93 (34) 49.06 (34) 
35 553 Girls Adams Jacqui Murphy 19.84 (20) 29.76 (35) 49.60 (35) 
36 549 Girls Roche Shivangi Dey 31.31 (38) 30.30 (36) 1:01.61 (36) 
37 673 Girls Notre Katelyn Kozole 18.61 (6) DNF 
38 512 Girls Clark Sarah Ford 20.55 (26) DNF 
39 610 Girls Bloom Catherine Coates DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2016 7:45:14 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved