Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Start order - update¹
Pine Knob Varsity GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/20/2016 4:15 PM

Results - Boys¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/20/2016                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 Boys Clark Jacob McIntosh 17.62 (3) 16.97 (1) 34.59 (1) 
2 52 Boys Adams Matt Corsi 17.43 (1) 17.35 (3) 34.78 (2) 
3 9 Boys Clark Max Wiedemann 17.87 (6) 17.20 (2) 35.07 (3) 
4 173 Boys Notre Clark Meek 18.05 (8) 17.35 (3) 35.40 (4) 
5 107 Boys Bloom Dominick Shoha 17.90 (7) 17.65 (6) 35.55 (5) 
6 106 Boys Bloom Colton Cornwell 18.13 (9) 17.58 (5) 35.71 (6) 
7 109 Boys Bloom Colin Stewart 18.21 (10) 17.99 (7) 36.20 (7) 
8 26 Boys Lake Andre Brown 18.29 (11) 18.29 (11) 36.58 (8) 
9 55 Boys Adams Eli King 18.58 (13) 18.23 (10) 36.81 (9) 
10 54 Boys Adams Ethan Walsh 18.39 (12) 18.50 (13) 36.89 (10) 
11 8 Boys Clark Jack Muhleck 18.74 (19) 18.21 (9) 36.95 (11) 
12 27 Boys Lake Drew Tyrrell 18.67 (16) 18.42 (12) 37.09 (12) 
13 50 Boys Adams Jonathan Stanton 19.05 (21) 18.12 (8) 37.17 (13) 
14 14 Boys Clark Cameron Brown 18.80 (20) 18.84 (17) 37.64 (14) 
15 43 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 18.72 (17) 18.99 (18) 37.71 (15) 
16 110 Boys Bloom James van Duijvenb 19.13 (22) 18.68 (14) 37.81 (16) 
17 111 Boys Bloom Casey Witt 19.34 (24) 18.74 (15) 38.08 (17) 
18 56 Boys Adams Matt Quigley 18.72 (17) 19.48 (21) 38.20 (18) 
19 45 Boys Roche Matt Eckel 18.60 (15) 19.95 (25) 38.55 (19) 
20 23 Boys Lake Sam Gdowski 19.48 (25) 19.38 (20) 38.86 (20) 
21 24 Boys Lake Ryan Spencer 19.56 (26) 19.50 (22) 39.06 (21) 
22 163 Boys Water Jan Ptacnik 20.02 (28) 19.14 (19) 39.16 (22) 
23 174 Boys Notre Joey Warsecke 19.58 (27) 19.87 (24) 39.45 (23) 
24 44 Boys Roche Henry Hibbeln 20.09 (29) 19.51 (23) 39.60 (24) 
25 46 Boys Roche Luke Schira 20.45 (31) 20.00 (26) 40.45 (25) 
26 22 Boys Lake Noah Kelly 20.32 (30) 20.51 (29) 40.83 (26) 
27 177 Boys Notre Kyle Colburn 20.71 (33) 20.21 (27) 40.92 (27) 
28 112 Boys Bloom Ajay Mehta 20.68 (32) 20.55 (30) 41.23 (28) 
29 108 Boys Bloom Ryan Stewart 17.46 (2) 24.11 (37) 41.57 (29) 
30 47 Boys Roche Jacob Jackson 21.01 (34) 20.90 (32) 41.91 (30) 
31 48 Boys Roche AJ McBain 21.31 (35) 20.96 (34) 42.27 (31) 
32 162 Boys Water Matt Gannon 21.39 (36) 20.92 (33) 42.31 (32) 
33 25 Boys Lake Nick Manting 21.67 (37) 20.65 (31) 42.32 (33) 
34 11 Boys Clark Reis Wiedemann 17.83 (5) 24.96 (39) 42.79 (34) 
35 49 Boys Roche Grant Bessey 22.59 (38) 21.62 (35) 44.21 (35) 
36 172 Boys Notre Will Grubbs 17.68 (4) 28.06 (42) 45.74 (36) 
37 13 Boys Clark Bobby Dixon 19.21 (23) 28.31 (43) 47.52 (37) 
38 165 Boys Water Daniel Penner 25.22 (39) 23.24 (36) 48.46 (38) 
39 171 Boys Notre Noah Schindler 18.58 (13) 29.93 (44) 48.51 (39) 
40 167 Boys Water Kevin Lee 26.19 (40) 24.84 (38) 51.03 (40) 
41 53 Boys Adams Colie Fleming 26.25 (41) 25.37 (40) 51.62 (41) 
42 164 Boys Water Maya Boroque 27.04 (42) 26.77 (41) 53.81 (42) 
43 12 Boys Clark Justin Osborn DNF 18.74 (15) 
44 175 Boys Notre Luke Mullis DSQ 20.48 (28) 
45 51 Boys Adams Jeremy Kalvelage DNF 
46 169 Boys Notre Mitchell Ballew DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2016 7:43:27 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved