Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
individualresults¹
Girls Slalom PM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LONESOME PINES
1/16/2016 12:10 PM

teamresults¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/16/2016                Page 1 
 
Girls Slalom PM 
January 16, 2016 
Lonesome Pine Trails, Fort Kent 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
Each team must include at least 4 members whose Class begins with * 
 
Team : FKHS Total Score : 16 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 * Alisha Guimond 45.27 (1) 44.98 (1) 1:30.25 (1) * 
2 * Olivia Martin 46.43 (3) 45.55 (2) 1:31.98 (2) * 
16 * Lexi Lovely 51.01 (7) 51.63 (5) 1:42.64 (6) * 
13 * Sylvie Guimond 52.26 (8) 53.15 (8) 1:45.41 (7) * 
19 * Emily Marin 1:02.70 (15 1:00.61 (10 2:03.31 (11) 
10 * Jordan Tanguay 49.56 (6) 1:15.02 (22 2:04.58 (13) 
22 Lea Pelletier 1:03.06 (16 1:04.07 (15 2:07.13 (16) 
25 McKayla Voisine DSQ 1:09.42 (19 
 
Team : PIHS Total Score : 46 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 * Allysa Sweeney 53.10 (9) 53.14 (7) 1:46.24 (8) * 
6 * Eleanor St. Peter 57.74 (10 56.96 (9) 1:54.70 (9) * 
15 * Natalie Bates 1:01.96 (13 1:02.71 (13 2:04.67 (14) * 
18 * Grace Player 1:02.63 (14 1:03.77 (14 2:06.40 (15) * 
21 * Camille Canty 1:05.63 (20 1:07.44 (18 2:13.07 (19) 
24 * Sheridan Boucher 1:03.53 (17 1:09.71 (20 2:13.24 (20) 
12 * Lydia Patterson DNS DNS 
26 Taylor Billings DNS DNS 
27 McKenzie Turner 2:03.46 (22 
 
Team : CHS Total Score : 57 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 * Ciarra Richards 58.72 (11 1:01.62 (11 2:00.34 (10) * 
20 * Maria Espinosa 1:01.17 (12 1:02.62 (12 2:03.79 (12) * 
14 * Camryn Langille 1:03.56 (18 1:05.24 (16 2:08.80 (17) * 
5 * Maren Moir 1:04.94 (19 1:07.33 (17 2:12.27 (18) * 
23 Grace Gallagher 1:13.49 (21 1:15.62 (23 2:29.11 (21) 
17 * Maura Freme 2:11.57 (23 1:12.55 (21 3:24.12 (22) 
8 * Eileen Patten DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : CAHS Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Nicole Gebhart 47.35 (5) 53.03 (6) 1:40.38 (5) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2016 8:45:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved