Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
individualresults¹
Girls Slalom AM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LONESOME PINES
1/16/2016 9:00 AM

teamresults¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/16/2016                Page 1 
 
Girls Slalom AM 
January 16, 2016 
Lonesome Pine Trails, Fort Kent 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
Each team must include at least 4 members whose Class begins with * 
 
Team : FKHS Total Score : 22 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 * Olivia Martin 46.57 (1) 47.96 (1) 1:34.53 (1) * 
16 * Lexi Lovely 1:00.16 (6) 53.83 (4) 1:53.99 (4) * 
10 * Jordan Tanguay 59.42 (5) 59.24 (10 1:58.66 (5) * 
19 * Emily Marin 1:03.35 (10 1:05.47 (13 2:08.82 (12) * 
25 McKayla Voisine 1:06.20 (14 1:08.06 (19 2:14.26 (16) 
22 Lea Pelletier 1:08.01 (16 1:08.56 (20 2:16.57 (17) 
13 * Sylvie Guimond DNF 56.80 (7) 
7 * Alisha Guimond DSQ 57.15 (8) 
 
Team : PIHS Total Score : 37 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 * Allysa Sweeney 54.28 (3) 54.53 (5) 1:48.81 (3) * 
6 * Eleanor St. Peter 1:00.35 (7) 58.69 (9) 1:59.04 (7) * 
18 * Grace Player 1:03.55 (11 1:05.97 (16 2:09.52 (13) * 
15 * Natalie Bates 1:04.42 (13 1:06.27 (17 2:10.69 (14) * 
24 * Sheridan Boucher 1:07.03 (15 1:07.07 (18 2:14.10 (15) 
21 * Camille Canty 1:09.01 (17 1:10.96 (22 2:19.97 (18) 
27 McKenzie Turner 1:15.59 (20 1:12.96 (23 2:28.55 (20) 
12 * Lydia Patterson DNS DNS 
26 Taylor Billings DNS DNS 
 
Team : CHS Total Score : 48 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 * Ciarra Richards 57.16 (4) 1:01.81 (11 1:58.97 (6) * 
20 * Maria Espinosa 1:01.02 (8) 1:02.69 (12 2:03.71 (10) * 
14 * Camryn Langille 1:02.49 (9) 1:05.57 (15 2:08.06 (11) * 
23 Grace Gallagher 1:11.55 (19 1:15.51 (24 2:27.06 (19) 
17 * Maura Freme DSQ 1:05.49 (14 * 
5 * Maren Moir DSQ 1:10.54 (21 
8 * Eileen Patten DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : CAHS Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Nicole Gebhart 1:04.09 (12 56.00 (6) 2:00.09 (8) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2016 8:31:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved