Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2016 5:00 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
SMAA Slalom Host: Cheverus 
Gorham, Marshwood, Scarborough, Windham, Wells, York and Bonny Eagle 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F BE Polly Rae 1:02.77 (1) 1:05.24 (1) 2:08.01 (1) 
2 10 F SCAR Isabel Cayer 1:04.25 (2) 1:08.06 (2) 2:12.31 (2) 
3 23 F SCAR Olivia Stanton 1:05.79 (3) 1:08.49 (3) 2:14.28 (3) 
4 3 F MARSH Olivia Martin 1:07.28 (5) 1:15.61 (7) 2:22.89 (4) 
5 17 F SCAR Sophia Zidow 1:08.91 (6) 1:14.53 (4) 2:23.44 (5) 
6 7 F CHEV Elizabeth Fossett 1:09.95 (8) 1:14.58 (5) 2:24.53 (6) 
7 15 F GOR Maeve Pitman 1:12.19 (10) 1:14.86 (6) 2:27.05 (7) 
8 16 F MARSH Katie Mundell 1:09.75 (7) 1:19.73 (10) 2:29.48 (8) 
9 30 F MARSH Alayna Melino 1:15.80 (11) 1:17.74 (8) 2:33.54 (9) 
10 9 F MARSH Molly Manero 1:10.38 (9) 1:23.24 (12) 2:33.62 (10) 
11 21 F MARSH Ginny Sullivan 1:19.77 (16) 1:18.79 (9) 2:38.56 (11) 
12 27 F MARSH Simone Chagnon 1:18.09 (15) 1:21.68 (11) 2:39.77 (12) 
13 28 F SCAR Carly Randall 1:17.19 (12) 1:23.26 (13) 2:40.45 (13) 
14 32 F MARSH Alexandra Gale 1:23.59 (19) 1:25.13 (14) 2:48.72 (14) 
15 8 F GOR Emily ODonnell 1:17.74 (13) 1:32.74 (17) 2:50.48 (15) 
16 25 F GOR Maggie Munkacsi 1:20.72 (18) 1:33.44 (19) 2:54.16 (16) 
17 20 F GOR Mia Kaufman 1:26.86 (21) 1:28.57 (15) 2:55.43 (17) 
18 36 F MARSH Shannon Giblin 1:25.48 (20) 1:37.52 (20) 3:03.00 (18) 
19 19 F WIND Delia Inman 1:30.95 (23) 1:33.09 (18) 3:04.04 (19) 
20 2 F GOR Alyda Twilley 1:36.92 (24) 1:29.43 (16) 3:06.35 (20) 
21 11 F WIND Isabella Rosboroug 1:29.26 (22) 1:40.29 (21) 3:09.55 (21) 
22 35 F MARSH Olivia Varner 1:37.26 (25) 1:45.90 (22) 3:23.16 (22) 
23 34 F GOR Leah Scontras 1:49.03 (26) 2:02.26 (24) 3:51.29 (23) 
24 37 F MARSH Zoe Boyer 2:11.03 (27) 2:41.49 (25) 4:52.52 (24) 
25 5 F WIND Mary Brackett DNF 1:49.75 (23) 
26 4 F SCAR Sarah Hassler 1:05.83 (4) DNF 
27 1 F CHEV Sydney Pfeffer 1:17.84 (14) DNF 
28 31 F GOR Caroline Dowdle 1:20.69 (17) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 M BE Aaron Rae 54.18 (1) 56.87 (2) 1:51.05 (1) 
2 41 M GOR Joe Moutinho 56.09 (2) 59.38 (4) 1:55.47 (2) 
3 72 M SCAR Justyn Sears 1:01.25 (3) 58.70 (3) 1:59.95 (3) 
4 43 M SCAR Andrew Mills 1:07.82 (8) 52.99 (1) 2:00.81 (4) 
5 62 M MARSH Lewis Guy 1:02.25 (6) 1:04.16 (5) 2:06.41 (5) 
6 49 M GOR Owen Smith 1:02.06 (5) 1:05.75 (6) 2:07.81 (6) 
7 42 M MARSH Ethan Martin 1:01.65 (4) 1:07.40 (8) 2:09.05 (7) 
8 65 M WIND Greg Meader 1:08.02 (9) 1:08.89 (9) 2:16.91 (8) 
9 50 M MARSH Jake Bossi 1:12.78 (15) 1:05.88 (7) 2:18.66 (9) 
10 46 M WELLS Mike Stivaletta 1:07.34 (7) 1:11.47 (10) 2:18.81 (10) 
11 68 M SCAR Matt Higgins 1:08.37 (10) 1:12.84 (11) 2:21.21 (11) 
12 44 M WIND Trevor Crowley 1:11.42 (12) 1:13.77 (13) 2:25.19 (12) 
13 67 M MARSH Max Berman 1:11.90 (13) 1:13.86 (14) 2:25.76 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2016 6:26:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved