Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens individual res¹
USCSA- ACSC Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Ski Sawmill
1/16/2016 9:30 AM

ACSC Mens Start Lis¹print

                             START LIST  1/16/2016                        Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Saturday Jan 16, 2016 
Ski Sawmill Men 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
_________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 Kyle Wakeen A PITT 1021669 1 
2 60 Skyler Clark A WVU 1026247 1 
3 63 Mclain Lavis A NAVY 1023445 1 
4 64 Wilson Powell A BUCK 1016524 1 
5 65 Shepard Emerson A CMU 2003086 1 
6 67 James DAgostino A PNST 1021662 1 
7 68 Alec Grant A VU 1025766 1 
8 69 Casey Wakeen A UPG 2002842 1.1 
9 70 Jacob Prickett A NAVY 1023167 2 
10 71 Jerry Lan A PITT 1024389 2 
11 72 Jon Buddenhagen A BUCK 1025895 2 
12 73 Andrew Salvo A VU 1025679 2 
13 74 Bennet Clark A CMU 2003084 2 
14 75 Tanner Murt A WVU 1021499 2 
15 76 Trevor Bergen A PNST 1021829 2 
16 77 Christian Iurato A WVU 1015462 3 
17 78 Callan Kilroy A BUCK 1026064 3 
18 79 Connor Vance A NAVY 1018234 3 
19 80 James Magurno III A PNST 2001251 3 
20 81 Daniel Gorziglia A CMU 2003082 3 
21 82 Matthew Dillon A PITT 1021608 3 
22 83 Sean Murray A VU 2002349 3 
23 84 Eric Gavin A WVU 2002461 4 
24 85 Teddy Papenthien A NAVY 2001660 4 
25 86 Klem Hallagan A PITT 2002017 4 
26 87 Mark Egge A CMU 2003087 4 
27 88 Matthew R Lucciola A BUCK 2000411 4 
28 90 Nelson DiBiase A PNST 2001260 4 
29 91 Ryan Page A VU 2002350 4 
30 92 Douglas Williams A PITT 2002019 5 
31 93 Donald Stipe A NAVY 2001662 5 
32 94 Daniel MacDonald A VU 1019931 5 
33 95 Quinn Burnett A BUCK 2000415 5 
34 96 Robert Luken A PNST 1021697 5 
35 97 Bill Monaghan A WVU 2002462 5 
36 98 Jeremy Summers Unscored/Guest 5 
37 99 Luc Lallement B PNST 2001258 1 
38 100 Peter Wilson B CMU 2003085 1 
39 101 Benjamin Hynes B NAVY 2001661 1 
40 102 Benjamin Danishevsky B PITT 2002020 1 
41 103 Anthony Schleh B WVU 2002463 1 
42 104 Daniel Kershner B BUCK 2000440 1 
43 105 Edward Decker B NAVY 2001659 2 
44 106 Ryan Pasculano B BUCK 2000446 2 
45 107 Jacob Saletsky B PITT 2002018 2 
46 108 Kenneth Dundorf B PNST 2002852 2 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2016 8:11:01 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved