Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Team Results¹
Womens Individual R¹
ACSC- Womens SL Run¹
USCSA- ACSC- Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Ski Sawmill
1/16/2016 9:00 AM

Mens Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/16/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Saturday Jan 16, 2016 
Ski Sawmill Men 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:06.50 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 3:35.05 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
86 A James Magurno III 31.77 (1) 35.72 (1) 1:07.49 (1) (1) * 
98 A Nelson DiBiase 34.23 (5) 39.14 (4) 1:13.37 (4) (4) * 
73 A James DAgostino 33.69 (4) 40.50 (7) 1:14.19 (5) (5) * 
82 A Trevor Bergen 36.59 (12 41.34 (10 1:17.93 (10)(10) 
107 A Robert Luken 37.11 (13 41.01 (9) 1:18.12 (11)(11) 
153 B Nick Crawford 44.46 (23 49.64 (19 1:34.10 (18)(1) 
136 B John Luken 48.25 (28 50.70 (20 1:38.95 (23)(4) 
138 B John Jupena 58.61 (42 45.57 (15 1:44.18 (24)(5) 
145 B Max Denbin 51.28 (34 55.85 (25 1:47.13 (26)(7) 
157 B Andrew Kline 53.87 (39 1:01.87 (31 1:55.74 (30)(8) 
154 B Nathan Steinhauer 57.16 (41 1:03.57 (32 2:00.73 (31)(9) 
152 B Brad Underkoffler 48.91 (30 DNF 
141 B Andrew Pilhuj 49.68 (31 DNS 
150 B Corey Forsyth 58.94 (45 DSQ 
110 B Luc Lallement DNS 
156 B Jarret DiGasso DNS 
158 B Nicholas Dorozynsk DNS 
130 B Jacob Algranati DNF 
134 B Michael Mazza DNF 
147 B Randy Shih DNF 
124 B Kenneth Dundorf DSQ 
142 B Dylan Stecklair DSQ 
149 B Daniel Cunningham DSQ 
 
Team : NAVY 
Total Time : 4:09.99 Rank : 2nd 32 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
70 A Mclain Lavis 35.42 (9) 39.81 (5) 1:15.23 (6) (6) * 
76 A Jacob Prickett 36.47 (10 40.16 (6) 1:16.63 (7) (7) * 
93 A Teddy Papenthien 46.96 (25 51.17 (21 1:38.13 (21)(19)* 
121 B Edward Decker 58.61 (42 1:22.45 (36 2:21.06 (35)(12) 
85 A Connor Vance 48.41 (29 DNF 
104 A Donald Stipe 53.53 (38 DNF 
114 B Benjamin Hynes 53.52 (37 DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2016 6:22:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved