Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Team Results¹
Mens Team Results¹
ACSC- Womens SL Run¹
USCSA- ACSC- Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Ski Sawmill
1/16/2016 9:00 AM

Womens Individual R¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/16/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Saturday Jan. 16, 2016 
SL Women 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 A PNST Devon Salasin 36.02 (1) 39.97 (1) 1:15.99 (1) 
2 12 A PNST Robin Derr 36.74 (3) 41.56 (2) 1:18.30 (2) 
3 18 A PNST Brianne Aveta 38.46 (4) 42.82 (5) 1:21.28 (3) 
4 5 A VU Victoria Waldo 39.44 (7) 42.09 (3) 1:21.53 (4) 
5 15 A VU Kelly Oot 39.60 (8) 42.58 (4) 1:22.18 (5) 
6 27 A PNST Elizabeth Houston 38.78 (5) 44.07 (7) 1:22.85 (6) 
7 29 A VU Gabrielle Hedges 39.88 (9) 43.50 (6) 1:23.38 (7) 
8 8 A PENN Kelly Flack 39.26 (1) 44.48 (1) 1:23.74 (1) 
9 17 A PITT lilliana mchale 39.09 (6) 45.34 (9) 1:24.43 (8) 
10 2 A PITT Katie Epner 40.36 (11) 45.95 (10) 1:26.31 (10) 
11 23 A CMU Sloane Macklin 48.13 (15) 52.81 (12) 1:40.94 (12) 
12 35 A VU Sarah Bianco 49.51 (17) 54.25 (13) 1:43.76 (13) 
13 3 A NAVY Taylor Lindenhayn 49.66 (18) 55.54 (15) 1:45.20 (14) 
14 22 A BUCK Maddie Harding 50.57 (21) 57.37 (17) 1:47.94 (15) 
15 1 A WVU Trisha Popielarczy 50.53 (20) 57.56 (18) 1:48.09 (16) 
16 25 A BUCK Cristina Bartolacc 55.06 (23) 59.94 (19) 1:55.00 (19) 
17 13 A WVU Erin Wolf 56.38 (25) 1:02.55 (21) 1:58.93 (20) 
18 32 Unsco Morgan Kearney 1:02.41 (32) 1:04.84 (25) 2:07.25 (24) 
19 40 A PNST Julia Lucas 1:06.79 (37) 1:08.46 (27) 2:15.25 (27) 
20 24 A CMU Sarah Mica 1:06.44 (35) 1:16.16 (30) 2:22.60 (29) 
21 28 A PITT Caroline Stilley 1:09.51 (38) 1:13.31 (29) 2:22.82 (30) 
22 20 A NAVY Lauren Larar 1:23.29 (40) 1:30.36 (31) 2:53.65 (31) 
23 11 A CMU Ann Marquis 48.61 (16) DNF 
24 10 A PITT Emily Craine 47.79 (14) DSQ 
25 4 A BUCK Temerson Alexander 36.40 (2) DSQ 
26 9 A NAVY Julia MacDonald 50.20 (19) DSQ 
27 38 A BUCK Alexa Krieger 59.18 (28) DSQ 
28 6 A CMU Hannah Lyness DNS 
29 21 A WVU Holly Stokely DNS 
30 30 A PITT Anna Hervey DNS 
31 34 A CMU Audrey Cortes DNS 
32 16 A VU Meredith Earley DNF 
33 14 A BUCK Caroline Carey DSQ 
34 33 A PNST Amanda Grega DSQ 
35 55 A CMU Sara Jahanian DSQ 
36 43 B PNST Harris Wright 40.10 (10) 45.19 (8) 1:25.29 (9) 
37 57 B VU Elle Barrett 45.01 (13) 50.71 (11) 1:35.72 (11) 
38 46 B VU Ali Burnett 53.18 (22) 56.64 (16) 1:49.82 (17) 
39 45 B CMU Niki Kawakami 56.02 (24) 55.37 (14) 1:51.39 (18) 
40 56 B CMU Valerie Senavsky 58.16 (26) 1:01.52 (20) 1:59.68 (21) 
41 60 B CMU Sara Graves 58.20 (27) 1:02.80 (22) 2:01.00 (22) 
42 64 B PNST Erin Loftus 1:01.57 (30) 1:03.64 (23) 2:05.21 (23) 
43 62 B VU Caitlin McCabe 1:02.00 (31) 1:05.40 (26) 2:07.40 (25) 
44 54 B PNST Megan Ross 1:04.38 (34) 1:04.22 (24) 2:08.60 (26) 
45 44 B BUCK Maddy Endres 1:10.40 (39) 1:11.40 (28) 2:21.80 (28) 
46 51 B VU Hannah Clarke 41.76 (12) DSQ 
47 58 B PNST Samantha Scott 59.52 (29) DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2016 4:01:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved