Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Start order¹
Pine Knob Varsity Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/19/2016 4:15 PM

Results - Boys¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/19/2016                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 Boys Clark Reis Weidemann 19.70 (2) 20.29 (1) 39.99 (1) 
2 108 Boys Bloom Ryan Stewart 19.30 (1) 20.70 (2) 40.00 (2) 
3 10 Boys Clark Jacob McIntosh 20.39 (3) 20.90 (3) 41.29 (3) 
4 172 Boys Notre Well Grubbs 21.01 (5) 21.44 (4) 42.45 (4) 
5 9 Boys Clark Max Weidemann 20.99 (4) 21.73 (6) 42.72 (5) 
6 107 Boys Bloom Dominick Shoha 21.05 (6) 21.77 (7) 42.82 (6) 
7 109 Boys Bloom Colin Stewart 21.42 (7) 21.59 (5) 43.01 (7) 
8 173 Boys Notre Clark Meek 21.48 (8) 21.77 (7) 43.25 (8) 
9 174 Boys Notre Joey Warsecke 21.71 (12) 22.08 (11) 43.79 (9) 
10 12 Boys Clark Justin Osborn 21.89 (13) 22.06 (10) 43.95 (10) 
11 25 Boys Lake Andre Brown 22.13 (14) 21.94 (9) 44.07 (11) 
12 106 Boys Bloom Colton Cornwell 21.67 (11) 22.42 (12) 44.09 (12) 
13 53 Boys Adams Colie Fleming 21.53 (10) 22.84 (13) 44.37 (13) 
14 51 Boys Adams Jeremy Kalvelage 21.49 (9) 22.89 (14) 44.38 (14) 
15 50 Boys Adams Jonathan Stanton 22.35 (15) 23.24 (18) 45.59 (15) 
16 171 Boys Notre Noah Schindler 22.46 (17) 23.41 (21) 45.87 (16) 
17 54 Boys Adams Ethan Walsh 22.72 (18) 23.24 (18) 45.96 (17) 
18 110 Boys Bloom Casey Witt 22.39 (16) 23.60 (23) 45.99 (18) 
19 8 Boys Clark Jack Muhleck 22.77 (19) 23.46 (22) 46.23 (19) 
20 13 Boys Clark Bobby Dixon 23.20 (20) 23.12 (16) 46.32 (20) 
21 14 Boys Clark Jimmy Haven 23.39 (21) 23.21 (17) 46.60 (21) 
22 45 Boys Roche Matt Eckel 23.47 (23) 23.39 (20) 46.86 (22) 
23 44 Boys Roche Henry Hibbeln 23.40 (22) 24.63 (27) 48.03 (23) 
24 43 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 24.76 (25) 23.73 (24) 48.49 (24) 
25 169 Boys Notre Matchell Ballew 24.91 (26) 24.89 (28) 49.80 (25) 
26 111 Boys Bloom Jimmy Barrett 24.43 (24) 25.76 (29) 50.19 (26) 
27 24 Boys Lake Ryan Spencer 24.95 (27) 26.07 (31) 51.02 (27) 
28 56 Boys Adams Devin Smith 25.99 (28) 25.85 (30) 51.84 (28) 
29 26 Boys Lake Sam Gdowski 26.73 (29) 26.23 (32) 52.96 (29) 
30 177 Boys Notre Kyle Colburn 27.66 (31) 27.22 (34) 54.88 (30) 
31 23 Boys Lake Drew Tyrrell 31.81 (35) 24.06 (25) 55.87 (31) 
32 48 Boys Roche AJ McBain 29.19 (33) 29.92 (37) 59.11 (32) 
33 46 Boys Roche Luke Schira 26.98 (30) 33.82 (39) 1:00.80 (33) 
34 163 Boys Water Matt Gannon 32.12 (36) 28.95 (36) 1:01.07 (34) 
35 49 Boys Roche Michael Yerge 31.24 (34) 32.27 (38) 1:03.51 (35) 
36 175 Boys Notre Ryan Hoeppner 27.94 (32) 37.46 (40) 1:05.40 (36) 
37 166 Boys Water Kevin Lee 37.80 (37) 39.14 (42) 1:16.94 (37) 
38 162 Boys Water Angie Pence 39.02 (38) 40.53 (43) 1:19.55 (38) 
39 22 Boys Lake Noah Kelly 41.14 (39) 38.72 (41) 1:19.86 (39) 
40 47 Boys Roche Jacob Jackson 56.84 (41) 24.57 (26) 1:21.41 (40) 
41 164 Boys Water Maya Boroque 43.54 (40) 47.66 (44) 1:31.20 (41) 
42 55 Boys Adams Eli King DSQ 23.03 (15) 
43 27 Boys Lake Nick Manting DNF 26.62 (33) 
44 167 Boys Water Jan Ptacnik DSQ 27.56 (35) 
45 52 Boys Adams Matt Corsi DNF 
46 112 Boys Bloom Ajay Mehta DSQ 
47 165 Boys Water Daniel Penner DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2016 7:04:22 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved