Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Results - Boys¹
Pine Knob Varsity Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/19/2016 4:15 PM

Start order¹print

                             START LIST  1/19/2016                        Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
______________________________________________________________ 
1 171 Noah Schindler Boys Notre Dame 1 
2 8 Jack Muhleck Boys Clarkston 1 
3 106 Colton Cornwell Boys Bloomfield Hills 1 
4 162 Angie Pence Boys Waterford United 1 
5 22 Noah Kelly Boys Lake Orion 1 
6 43 Alex Badiu Boys Rochester 1 
7 50 Jonathan Stanton Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
8 172 Well Grubbs Boys Notre Dame 2 
9 9 Max Weidemann Boys Clarkston 2 
10 107 Dominick Shoha Boys Bloomfield Hills 2 
11 163 Matt Gannon Boys Waterford United 2 
12 23 Drew Tyrell Boys Lake Orion 2 
13 44 Henry Hibbeln Boys Rochester 2 
14 51 Jeremy Kalvelage Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
15 173 Clark Meek Boys Notre Dame 3 
16 10 Jacob McIntosh Boys Clarkston 3 
17 108 Ryan Stewart Boys Bloomfield Hills 3 
18 164 Maya Boroque Boys Waterford United 3 
19 24 Ryan Spencer Boys Lake Orion 3 
20 45 Matt Eckel Boys Rochester 3 
21 52 Matt Corsi Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 3 
22 174 Joey Warsecke Boys Notre Dame 4 
23 11 Reis Weidemann Boys Clarkston 4 
24 109 Colin Stewart Boys Bloomfield Hills 4 
25 165 Daniel Penner Boys Waterford United 4 
26 25 Andre Brown Boys Lake Orion 4 
27 46 Luke Schira Boys Rochester 4 
28 53 Colie Fleming Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 4 
29 169 Matchell Ballew Boys Notre Dame 5 
30 12 Justin Osborn Boys Clarkston 5 
31 110 Casey Witt Boys Bloomfield Hills 5 
32 166 Kevin Lee Boys Waterford United 5 
33 26 Sam Gdowski Boys Lake Orion 5 
34 47 Jacob Jackson Boys Rochester 5 
35 54 Ethan Walsh Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 5 
36 176 Drew Guest Boys Notre Dame 6 
37 13 Bobby Dixon Boys Clarkston 6 
38 111 Jimmy Barrett Boys Bloomfield Hills 6 
39 167 Jan Ptacnik Boys Waterford United 6 
40 27 Nick Manting Boys Lake Orion 6 
41 48 AJ McBain Boys Rochester 6 
42 55 Eli King Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 6 
43 177 Kyle Colburn Boys Notre Dame 7 
44 14 Jimmy Haven Boys Clarkston 7 
45 112 Ajay Mehta Boys Bloomfield Hills 7 
46 49 Michael Yerge Boys Rochester 7 
47 56 Devin Smith Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 7 
48 522 Lindsey Thelen Girls Lake Orion 1 
49 543 Amber Brafford Girls Rochester 1 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2016 9:44:15 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved