Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Pine Knob Varsity Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/12/2016 4:15 PM

Results - Boys¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2016                    Page 1 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 Boys Clark Max Weidemann 22.26 (1) 22.26 (1) 
2 52 Boys Adams Matt Corsi 22.50 (2) 22.50 (2) 
3 11 Boys Clark Reis Weidemann 22.53 (3) 22.53 (3) 
4 108 Boys Bloom Ryan Stewart 22.80 (4) 22.80 (4) 
5 115 Boys DCDS Wade Lorimer 22.90 (5) 22.90 (5) 
6 2 Boys Cranb Kyle Ghesquiere 22.91 (6) 22.91 (6) 
7 10 Boys Clark Jacob McIntosh 23.04 (7) 23.04 (7) 
8 114 Boys DCDS Cameron Barr 23.53 (8) 23.53 (8) 
9 172 Boys Notre Well Grubbs 23.82 (9) 23.82 (9) 
10 53 Boys Adams Colie Fleming 24.30 (10) 24.30 (10) 
11 51 Boys Adams Jeremy Kalvelage 24.84 (11) 24.84 (11) 
12 23 Boys Lake Andre Brown 24.88 (12) 24.88 (12) 
13 174 Boys Notre Joey Warsecke 24.92 (13) 24.92 (13) 
14 50 Boys Adams Jonathan Stanton 25.08 (14) 25.08 (14) 
15 1 Boys Cranb Max Geissbuhler 25.27 (15) 25.27 (15) 
16 106 Boys Bloom Casey Witt 25.33 (16) 25.33 (16) 
17 3 Boys Cranb Hunter Shuert 25.33 (16) 25.33 (16) 
18 8 Boys Clark Jack Muhleck 25.41 (18) 25.41 (18) 
19 54 Boys Adams Ethan Walsh 25.43 (19) 25.43 (19) 
20 43 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 25.51 (20) 25.51 (20) 
21 14 Boys Clark Justin Osborn 25.62 (21) 25.62 (21) 
22 110 Boys Bloom Dominick Shoha 26.16 (22) 26.16 (22) 
23 113 Boys DCDS William Lethemon 26.16 (22) 26.16 (22) 
24 45 Boys Roche Matt Eckel 26.26 (24) 26.26 (24) 
25 24 Boys Lake Drew Tyrell 26.44 (25) 26.44 (25) 
26 13 Boys Clark Bobby Dixon 26.47 (26) 26.47 (26) 
27 44 Boys Roche Henry Hibbeln 26.83 (27) 26.83 (27) 
28 25 Boys Lake Ryan Spencer 27.46 (28) 27.46 (28) 
29 55 Boys Adams Eli King 27.62 (29) 27.62 (29) 
30 171 Boys Notre Noah Schindler 27.65 (30) 27.65 (30) 
31 4 Boys Cranb Jack Townsend 27.83 (31) 27.83 (31) 
32 26 Boys Lake Sam Gdowski 28.15 (32) 28.15 (32) 
33 176 Boys Notre Ian Kaiser 28.53 (33) 28.53 (33) 
34 47 Boys Roche Luke Schira 28.65 (34) 28.65 (34) 
35 46 Boys Roche Jacob Jackson 29.05 (35) 29.05 (35) 
36 27 Boys Lake Noah Kelly 29.33 (36) 29.33 (36) 
37 56 Boys Adams Matt Quigley 29.96 (37) 29.96 (37) 
38 112 Boys Bloom Ajay Mehta 30.34 (38) 30.34 (38) 
39 177 Boys Notre Drew Guest 30.61 (39) 30.61 (39) 
40 169 Boys Notre Matchell Ballew 30.84 (40) 30.84 (40) 
41 163 Boys Water Matt Gannon 31.35 (41) 31.35 (41) 
42 5 Boys Cranb Jake Hur 31.42 (42) 31.42 (42) 
43 118 Boys DCDS Brendan VanCleave 31.70 (43) 31.70 (43) 
44 116 Boys DCDS Ryan Findling 31.82 (44) 31.82 (44) 
45 22 Boys Lake Nick Manting 31.83 (45) 31.83 (45) 
46 6 Boys Cranb Lawson Brophy 33.04 (46) 33.04 (46) 
47 111 Boys Bloom Jimmy Barrett 33.78 (47) 33.78 (47) 
48 48 Boys Roche Michael Yerge 34.15 (48) 34.15 (48) 
49 109 Boys Bloom Colin Stewart 39.71 (49) 39.71 (49) 
50 165 Boys Water Daniel Penner 40.54 (50) 40.54 (50) 
51 117 Boys DCDS Humza Ali 42.72 (51) 42.72 (51) 
52 12 Boys Clark Jimmy Haven 42.80 (52) 42.80 (52) 
53 162 Boys Water Angie Pence 49.54 (53) 49.54 (53) 
54 49 Boys Roche Grant Bessey DNS 
55 164 Boys Water Maya Boroque DNF 
56 107 Boys Bloom Colton Cornwell DNF 
57 119 Boys DCDS Nikhil Patel DNF 
58 173 Boys Notre Clark Meek DSQ 
59 166 Boys Water Kevin Lee DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2016 9:23:46 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved