Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Ind results¹
2016 Moose Mtn Invite Girls - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/14/2016 10:00 AM

Team results¹print

                          MN Team Scoring  12/14/2015                     Page 1 
 
2016 Lutsen Moose Mtn Invite girls 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Hermantown Total Points : 249.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F McKenzie Bremel 44.07 (1) 48.72 (1) 1:32.79 (1) 67 * 
26 F Ashley Winberg 46.22 (3) 49.90 (2) 1:36.12 (2) 66 * 
18 F Kendra Winberg 47.96 (7) 51.75 (4) 1:39.71 (5) 63 * 
35 F Olivia Eggert 52.49 (18 58.23 (18 1:50.72 (15) 53 * 
42 F Katie Danelski 54.88 (28 1:01.02 (28 1:55.90 (27) 41 
48 F Taylor Johnson 1:02.72 (44 1:10.42 (41 2:13.14 (41) 27 
54 F Lubba Regstad 1:12.01 (48 1:13.25 (46 2:25.26 (47) 21 
60 F Allicia Petrich 1:33.05 (59 1:44.32 (59 3:17.37 (59) 9 
67 F Haley Veech DNS DNS 
 
Team : CC/SB Total Points : 240.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Reilly Wahlers 46.38 (4) 55.30 (12 1:41.68 (6) 62 * 
16 F Alyssa Martinson 47.30 (6) 54.84 (9) 1:42.14 (7) 61 * 
32 F Haley Yoki 49.61 (9) 54.18 (7) 1:43.79 (9) 59 * 
24 F Sela Backstrom 49.99 (10 54.76 (8) 1:44.75 (10) 58 * 
53 F Madysen Mckeever 51.97 (17 57.91 (17 1:49.88 (14) 54 
40 F Morgan Welch 51.65 (16 1:00.89 (26 1:52.54 (18) 50 
47 F Santina McMillan 53.09 (19 1:00.89 (26 1:53.98 (23) 45 
59 F Halle Lamb 53.72 (23 1:00.46 (25 1:54.18 (24) 44 
72 F Elsa Lunde 58.19 (34 1:03.89 (32 2:02.08 (32) 36 
65 F Hanna Borson DNS DNS 
 
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 224.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 F Avery Plude 46.91 (5) 51.64 (3) 1:38.55 (4) 64 * 
12 F Sidney Stone 50.43 (14 54.97 (10 1:45.40 (11) 57 * 
21 F Kendell Bergerson 54.63 (25 57.43 (14 1:52.06 (16) 52 * 
44 F Jewel Stone 53.46 (20 58.64 (19 1:52.10 (17) 51 * 
37 F Kate Davis 54.21 (24 59.18 (20 1:53.39 (20) 48 
62 F Maddy Cortes 55.16 (29 59.52 (21 1:54.68 (26) 42 
56 F Brooke Heikalla 1:01.46 (40 1:05.91 (36 2:07.37 (36) 32 
4 F Anja Leitz-Narajia DNS DNS 
50 F Jaiden Brickson DNS DNS 
69 F Ainhona Herrera DNS DNS 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 219.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 F Alex Stone 44.83 (2) 51.84 (5) 1:36.67 (3) 65 * 
36 F Grace McGuire 48.77 (8) 54.12 (6) 1:42.89 (8) 60 * 
43 F Payge Fitterer 50.18 (11 56.83 (13 1:47.01 (13) 55 * 
27 F Ashley Fitterer 59.83 (37 57.74 (15 1:57.57 (29) 39 * 
68 F Erin Hoelzel 1:00.78 (38 1:06.94 (37 2:07.72 (37) 31 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2016 6:22:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved