Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS Team¹
LMC GIRLS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/14/2016 7:00 PM

Girls GS Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2016                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 14, 2016 @ Nubs Nob 
GIRLS GIANT SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 251 A ERSF Carlee McCardel 30.23 (1) 30.04 (1) 1:00.27 (1) 
2 64 A HS Maddy Fuhrman 30.39 (3) 30.16 (2) 1:00.55 (2) 
3 19 A CVX Abbey Scholten 30.36 (2) 30.69 (4) 1:01.05 (3) 
4 3 A BC Alysse Whittet 31.02 (5) 30.38 (3) 1:01.40 (4) 
5 260 A ERSF Taylor Hines 31.03 (6) 31.04 (7) 1:02.07 (5) 
6 17 A CVX Jenna Good 31.23 (8) 30.89 (5) 1:02.12 (6) 
7 254 A ERSF Clare Klein 31.15 (7) 31.00 (6) 1:02.15 (7) 
8 65 A HS Marin Hoffman 30.76 (4) 31.42 (10) 1:02.18 (8) 
9 257 A ERSF Kendra Wells 31.23 (8) 31.19 (8) 1:02.42 (9) 
10 47 A ERSF Sara Trilla 32.02 (12) 31.28 (9) 1:03.30 (10) 
11 1 A BC Abby Bohnet 31.86 (10) 31.68 (11) 1:03.54 (11) 
12 70 A HS Elena Esposito 31.87 (11) 31.95 (12) 1:03.82 (12) 
13 74 A HS Serena Luplow 32.12 (14) 31.97 (13) 1:04.09 (13) 
14 71 A HS Demi Tracucchi 32.07 (13) 32.19 (14) 1:04.26 (14) 
15 4 A BC Ali Patrick 33.43 (16) 33.08 (15) 1:06.51 (15) 
16 61 A HS Zoe Shepherd 33.68 (17) 33.24 (16) 1:06.92 (16) 
17 259 A ERSF Lauren Ferris 33.80 (18) 33.24 (16) 1:07.04 (17) 
18 2 A BC Mary Anderson 33.38 (15) 33.82 (19) 1:07.20 (18) 
19 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 33.88 (19) 33.37 (18) 1:07.25 (19) 
20 101 A GRY Meg Opperman 34.08 (20) 33.95 (20) 1:08.03 (20) 
21 92 A GRY Nicole Oppermann 35.19 (21) 35.17 (21) 1:10.36 (21) 
22 21 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow 38.55 (22) 38.65 (22) 1:17.20 (22) 
23 95 A GRY Carlie Wilson 40.32 (25) 39.21 (23) 1:19.53 (23) 
24 26 A CVX Miranda Steiglitz 40.11 (24) 40.60 (24) 1:20.71 (24) 
25 98 A GRY Ellie Swander 39.76 (23) 41.56 (25) 1:21.32 (25) 
26 93 A GRY Destiny Schans 41.34 (26) 41.91 (26) 1:23.25 (26) 
27 22 A CVX Lukila Withoeft 45.57 (27) 44.83 (28) 1:30.40 (27) 
28 18 A CVX Jessie Windon DNF 42.24 (27) 
29 73 A HS Isabel Gracy DNS DNS 
30 20 A CVX Kylee Scholten DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 261 B ERSF Claire Kalajian 32.72 (1) 33.05 (1) 1:05.77 (1) 
2 255 B ERSF Matilda Perkins 34.46 (2) 34.73 (3) 1:09.19 (2) 
3 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 35.36 (3) 34.55 (2) 1:09.91 (3) 
4 256 B ERSF Kyla Pryde 36.35 (4) 36.28 (4) 1:12.63 (4) 
5 250 B ERSF Lilly Mattern 37.49 (5) 36.75 (5) 1:14.24 (5) 
6 282 B ERSF Parker Gignac 38.15 (6) 37.88 (6) 1:16.03 (6) 
7 16 B CVX Jenna Guthrie 42.83 (7) 43.12 (7) 1:25.95 (7) 
8 252 B ERSF Maddie Daniels 44.30 (8) 44.00 (8) 1:28.30 (8) 
9 30 B CVX Izzy Wittheoft 46.02 (9) 45.55 (9) 1:31.57 (9) 
10 62 B HS Lauren LaBlance 47.91 (10) 49.55 (10) 1:37.46 (10) 
11 24 B CVX Maddy Olach DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2016 8:33:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved