Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS Team¹
LMC BOYS GIANT SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/14/2016 5:00 PM

Boys GS Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2016                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 14, 2016 @ Nubs Nob 
BOYS GIANT SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 A ERSF Benjamin Hicks 29.52 (1) 29.18 (2) 58.70 (1) 
2 57 A ERSF Christian Stellin 29.69 (3) 29.23 (3) 58.92 (2) 
3 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 29.62 (2) 29.52 (5) 59.14 (3) 
4 71 A HS Max Sydow 30.18 (6) 29.15 (1) 59.33 (4) 
5 46 A ERSF Finn Husband 30.07 (5) 29.29 (4) 59.36 (5) 
6 50 A ERSF Gavin Mortensen 29.77 (4) 29.83 (7) 59.60 (6) 
7 16 A CVX Matt Good 30.42 (9) 29.64 (6) 1:00.06 (7) 
8 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 30.22 (8) 29.85 (8) 1:00.07 (8) 
9 72 A HS Sam Bailey 30.21 (7) 30.09 (9) 1:00.30 (9) 
10 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 30.48 (10) 30.95 (12) 1:01.43 (10) 
11 1 A BC Spencer Binkley 31.11 (11) 30.39 (10) 1:01.50 (11) 
12 96 A GRY Joe Petroskey 31.26 (12) 30.80 (11) 1:02.06 (12) 
13 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 31.59 (13) 31.26 (14) 1:02.85 (13) 
14 3 A BC Griffin Powers 32.04 (16) 31.16 (13) 1:03.20 (14) 
15 56 A ERSF Chris Morrison 31.93 (15) 31.88 (15) 1:03.81 (15) 
16 7 A BC John Paul Moody 31.81 (14) 32.60 (20) 1:04.41 (16) 
17 29 A CVX Erik Oshaben 32.58 (19) 32.00 (16) 1:04.58 (17) 
18 17 A CVX Ben Peterson 32.33 (18) 32.32 (19) 1:04.65 (18) 
19 20 A CVX Keon Taylor 32.28 (17) 32.78 (22) 1:05.06 (19) 
20 18 A CVX Hunter Cox 33.07 (21) 32.09 (17) 1:05.16 (20) 
21 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 33.24 (22) 32.31 (18) 1:05.55 (21) 
22 66 A HS Stone Calnem 32.82 (20) 32.77 (21) 1:05.59 (22) 
23 2 A BC Devin Baker 33.73 (23) 33.12 (23) 1:06.85 (23) 
24 27 A CVX Walker Fogle 34.47 (24) 34.09 (24) 1:08.56 (24) 
25 6 A BC Dominick Baugh 35.93 (25) 36.42 (26) 1:12.35 (25) 
26 91 A GRY Bryce Whitley 36.92 (26) 37.05 (27) 1:13.97 (26) 
27 95 A GRY Kendall Tomzak 37.10 (27) 38.64 (29) 1:15.74 (27) 
28 100 A GRY Mathieu Paulet 40.18 (29) 38.23 (28) 1:18.41 (28) 
29 4 A BC Magnus Joker 39.80 (28) 39.28 (30) 1:19.08 (29) 
30 99 A GRY Chris Baudoux DNF 35.12 (25) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 B ERSF Jonas Pryde 32.03 (1) 32.05 (1) 1:04.08 (1) 
2 55 B ERSF Brody Ray 32.65 (2) 32.34 (2) 1:04.99 (2) 
3 19 B CVX Brandon Clark 33.08 (3) 33.59 (3) 1:06.67 (3) 
4 280 B ERSF Guy Woods 34.29 (5) 33.72 (4) 1:08.01 (4) 
5 54 B ERSF Justin Jansen 34.55 (6) 33.94 (5) 1:08.49 (5) 
6 65 B HS Ian Whitman 35.93 (7) 35.00 (6) 1:10.93 (6) 
7 53 B ERSF Tom Morrison 36.52 (8) 35.62 (7) 1:12.14 (7) 
8 40 B CVX Tyler Fuchs 37.11 (9) 36.57 (8) 1:13.68 (8) 
9 22 B CVX Ben Boss 38.15 (10) 38.10 (10) 1:16.25 (9) 
10 26 B CVX Hayden Dvoraceck 40.06 (11) 39.64 (11) 1:19.70 (10) 
11 24 B CVX Tanner Drost 46.69 (16) 38.01 (9) 1:24.70 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2016 6:28:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved