Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls SL Team¹
LMC GIRLS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/14/2016 5:00 PM

Girls SL Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2016                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 14, 2016 @ Nubs Nob 
GIRLS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 A CVX Jenna Good 32.80 (1) 33.03 (1) 1:05.83 (1) 
2 64 A HS Maddy Fuhrman 32.80 (1) 33.54 (2) 1:06.34 (2) 
3 251 A ERSF Carlee McCardel 32.81 (3) 33.98 (3) 1:06.79 (3) 
4 19 A CVX Abbey Scholten 33.39 (4) 34.03 (4) 1:07.42 (4) 
5 71 A HS Demi Tracucchi 33.72 (5) 34.27 (5) 1:07.99 (5) 
6 70 A HS Elena Esposito 34.53 (7) 35.20 (6) 1:09.73 (6) 
7 258 A ERSF Sara Trilla 34.15 (6) 35.67 (8) 1:09.82 (7) 
8 260 A ERSF Taylor Hines 34.65 (8) 35.34 (7) 1:09.99 (8) 
9 4 A BC Ali Patrick 34.77 (9) 36.36 (11) 1:11.13 (9) 
10 3 A BC Alysse Whittet 35.01 (10) 36.54 (12) 1:11.55 (10) 
11 1 A BC Abby Bohnet 35.67 (12) 36.09 (9) 1:11.76 (11) 
12 254 A ERSF Clare Klein 35.35 (11) 36.60 (13) 1:11.95 (12) 
13 257 A ERSF Kendra Wells 35.87 (13) 36.32 (10) 1:12.19 (13) 
14 261 A ERSF Claire Kalajian 37.68 (14) 37.59 (14) 1:15.27 (14) 
15 61 A HS Zoe Shepherd 38.18 (15) 40.38 (17) 1:18.56 (15) 
16 101 A GRY Meg Opperman 38.26 (16) 40.74 (19) 1:19.00 (16) 
17 20 A CVX Kylee Scholten 40.34 (18) 40.87 (20) 1:21.21 (17) 
18 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 39.35 (17) 41.96 (22) 1:21.31 (18) 
19 2 A BC Mary Anderson 41.16 (20) 40.42 (18) 1:21.58 (19) 
20 92 A GRY Nicole Oppermann 40.58 (19) 41.38 (21) 1:21.96 (20) 
21 95 A GRY Carlie Wilson 47.11 (22) 46.08 (23) 1:33.19 (21) 
22 21 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow 47.10 (21) 47.98 (24) 1:35.08 (22) 
23 98 A GRY Ellie Swander 47.93 (24) 49.38 (25) 1:37.31 (23) 
24 65 A HS Marin Hoffman 1:05.92 (26) 37.63 (15) 1:43.55 (24) 
25 22 A CVX Lukila Withoeft 53.67 (25) 53.66 (26) 1:47.33 (25) 
26 74 A HS Serena Luplow DNF 40.23 (16) 
27 18 A CVX Jessie Windon DNS DNS 
28 259 A ERSF Lauren Ferris DNS DNS 
29 73 A HS Isabel Gracy DNS DNS 
30 93 A GRY Destiny Schans 47.87 (23) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 255 B ERSF Matilda Perkins 41.03 (2) 41.59 (1) 1:22.62 (1) 
2 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 40.91 (1) 42.54 (3) 1:23.45 (2) 
3 256 B ERSF Kyla Pryde 42.18 (3) 42.53 (2) 1:24.71 (3) 
4 282 B ERSF Parker Gignac 47.36 (5) 48.45 (4) 1:35.81 (4) 
5 253 B ERSF Lilly Mattern 47.27 (4) 49.19 (5) 1:36.46 (5) 
6 252 B ERSF Maddie Daniels 52.85 (8) 52.89 (6) 1:45.74 (6) 
7 26 B CVX Miranda Steiglitz 52.34 (6) 54.69 (7) 1:47.03 (7) 
8 62 B HS Lauren LaBlance 52.55 (7) 56.37 (9) 1:48.92 (8) 
9 30 B CVX Izzy Wittheoft 1:08.37 (9) 55.47 (8) 2:03.84 (9) 
10 16 B CVX Jenna Guthrie DNS DNS 
11 24 B CVX Maddy Olach DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2016 6:23:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved